Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 CHN   Wang/Yue Fan Wang Yuan Yue 2040 3960 2160 4560
2 GER   Holtwick/Semmler Katrin Holtwick Ilka Semmler 2500 3916 2500 3916
3 SUI   Forrer/Vergé-Dépré, A. Isabelle Forrer Anouk Vergé-Dépré 2188 4048 2350 4262
4 RUS   Ukolova/Birlova Evgenia Ukolova Ekaterina Birlova 2270 3948 2150 4060
5 USA   Day/Kessy Emily Day Jennifer Kessy 2080 3476 2080 3476
6 GER   Laboureur/Sude Chantal Laboureur Julia Sude 2080 4410 2020 4390
7 SUI   Zumkehr/Heidrich Nadine Zumkehr Joana Heidrich 1980 3664 2020 4064
8 VAN   Pata/Matauatu Miller Pata Linline Matauatu 1980 3472 1980 3472
9 ARG   Gallay/Klug Ana Gallay Georgina Klug 1900 4382 1900 4382
10 SVK   Dubovcova/Nestarcova Natalia Dubovcova Dominika Nestarcova 1830 3300 1830 3302
11 GER   Mersmann/Schneider Teresa Mersmann Isabel Schneider 1464 1838 1524 1910
12 GER   Bieneck/Großner Victoria Bieneck Julia Großner 1468 2552 1468 2360
13 CZE   Slukova/Hermannova Marketa Slukova Barbora Hermannová 1322 2760 1456 2989
14 USA   Lane/Summer Lane Carico Summer Ross 1220 2422 1400 3022
15 RUS   Syrtseva/Abalakina Ekaterina Syrtseva Yulia Abalakina 1252 2428 1316 2568
16 AUT   Schwaiger S./Hansel B. Stefanie Schwaiger Barbara Hansel 1320 3114 1310 3440
17 AUS   Artacho Del Solar/Laird WC Mariafe Artacho Nicole Laird 1296 1336 1296 1336
18 FRA   Longuet/Jupiter Laura Longuet Alexandra Jupiter 1272 1882 1234 2062
19 KAZ   Mashkova/Tsimbalova Tatyana Mashkova Irina Tsimbalova 1060 2332 1220 2572
20 AUT   Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig Katharina Schützenhöfer Lena Plesiutschnig 1208 2430 1214 2394
21 JPN   Take/Mizoe Takemi Nishibori Sayaka Mizoe 1064 3686 1204 3986
22 SUI   Betschart/Eiholzer Nina Betschart Nicole Eiholzer 1202 1594 1202 1490
23 ESP   Lobato/Soria Angela Lobato Herrero Paula Soria Gutiérrez 1124 1996 1064 2116
24 VEN   Pazo/Agudo Olaya Perez Pazo Norisbeth Isais Agudo Gonzalez 1030 3270 1030 3270
25 ESP   Ribera/Amaranta Ester Ribera Boter Amaranta Fernández Navarro 1004 1318 1030 1358
26 NED   Braakman/Sinnema Rimke Braakman Jolien Sinnema 860 1449 1020 1530
27 CHN   Y.Y. Ma/X. Y. Xia Yuanyuan Ma Xinyi Xia 700 1022 960 1502
28 USA   Dicello/Vanzwieten Kimberly Dicello Kendra Vanzwieten 980 2089 940 2489
29 CAN   Gordon/Brandie Julie Gordon Brandie Wilkerson 788 1284 788 1200
30 USA   Pollock/Ledoux Irene Pollock Caitlin Ledoux 710 1374 710 1178
31 CHN   Y. Y. Wang/Tang N. Y. WC Yuanyuan Wang Ningya Tang 688 728 708 908
32 RUS   Barsuk/Moiseeva Anastasia Barsuk Alexandra Moiseeva 560 560 552 552