Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 LAT   Samoilovs/Smedins Aleksandrs Samoilovs Janis Smedins 2860 4118 3080 5118
2 USA   Lucena/Dalhausser Nicholas Lucena Philip Dalhausser 2490 3070 2760 3520
3 POL   Losiak/Kantor Bartosz Losiak Piotr Kantor 2220 3868 2220 4248
4 POL   Kadziola/Szalankiewicz Michal Kadziola Jakub Szalankiewicz 1960 2322 2020 2788
5 USA   Rosenthal/Brunner Sean Rosenthal Theodore Brunner 1970 2945 1970 2945
6 VEN   Fañe/Henriquez Jesus Villafañe Jackson Henriquez 1930 4402 1856 4568
7 GER   Böckermann/Flüggen Markus Böckermann Lars Flüggen 1520 2430 1730 2880
8 CHN   HA Likejiang/Bao J. Likejiang Ha Jian Bao 847 853 962 973
9 LAT   Plavins/Regza Martins Plavins Haralds Regza 1646 2678 1694 3234
10 CAN   Dearing/May Daniel Dearing Garrett May 1372 1796 1376 2116
11 SUI   Beeler/Strasser Nico Beeler Alexei Strasser 1252 1446 1288 1630
12 BEL   Koekelkoren/van Walle WC Dries Koekelkoren Tom van Walle 1252 1540 1284 1892
13 USA   Olson/Casebeer Derek Olson Jeremy Casebeer 1086 1181 1234 1433
14 ESP   Marco/García Francisco Alfredo Marco Christian García 1208 3202 1228 3190
15 FRA   Daguerre/Salvetti Jean-Baptiste Daguerre Yannick Salvetti 1204 2620 1204 2588
16 AUT   Huber A./Seidl Rob. Alexander Huber Robin Seidl 1076 1940 1204 2244
17 QAT   Jefferson/Cherif Jefferson Santos Pereira Cherif Younousse 1183 1233 1183 1233
18 BLR   Dziadkou/Kavalenka Aliaksandr Dziadkou Aliaksandr Kavalenka 1100 1724 1180 1934
19 ESP   Tomás/Menéndez Francisco Tomás César Menéndez Ortego 1008 1094 1180 1266
20 KAZ   Sidorenko/Yakovlev Alexey Sidorenko Dmitriy Yakovlev 1044 1403 1014 1403
21 AUT   Kunert/Dressler QWC Thomas Kunert Christoph Dressler 912 1298 972 1338
22 GER   Dollinger A./Wickler Armin Dollinger Clemens Wickler 1016 1254 958 1116
23 CHN   Li Zhuoxin/Li Zhuoxin Li Jian Li 830 849 886 969
24 NZL   Watson/O'Dea, S. Michael Watson Sam O'Dea 856 858 856 858
25 CAN   Pedlow/O'Gorman Sam Pedlow Grant O'Gorman 624 1426 824 1414
26 JPN   Takahashi/Hatabe Takumi Takahashi Junki Hatabe 618 626 618 626
27 CHN   Wu Jiaxin/Zhang Lizeng WC Jiaxin Wu Lizeng Zhang 790 853 790 853
28 JPN   Shiratori/Hasegawa Katsuhiro Shiratori Yoshiumi Hasegawa 608 616 608 616
29 USA   Crabb Ta./Crabb Tr. Taylor Crabb Trevor Crabb 504 534 504 534
30 VEN   Peter/Golindano Rolando Hernandez Jonathan Golindano 414 414 414 414
31 AUT   Ermacora/Pristauz Martin Ermacora Moritz Pristauz 283 284 287 288
32 CHN   P. Gao/Y. Li QWC Peng Gao Yang Li 224 224 225 226