Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 RUS   Ukolova/Birlova Evgenia Ukolova Ekaterina Birlova 2330 3828 2270 3948
2 ITA   Menegatti/Orsi Toth Marta Menegatti Viktoria Orsi Toth 2700 4452 2220 4492
3 SUI   Forrer/Vergé-Dépré, A. Isabelle Forrer Anouk Vergé-Dépré 1948 3568 2188 4064
4 CHN   Wang/Yue Fan Wang Yuan Yue 2470 3480 2100 4260
5 SUI   Zumkehr/Heidrich Nadine Zumkehr Joana Heidrich 1940 3304 1980 3664
6 FIN   Lehtonen/Lahti Riikka Lehtonen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen 1600 4396 1660 4596
7 CZE   Slukova/Hermannova Marketa Slukova Barbora Hermannová 1520 2768 1322 2760
8 USA   Summer/Lane Summer Ross Lane Carico 1570 2342 1310 2722
9 FRA   Jupiter/Longuet Alexandra Jupiter Laura Longuet 1272 1884 1272 2026
10 ITA   Giombini/Toti Laura Giombini Giulia Toti 1268 2092 1268 2092
11 RUS   Syrtseva/Abalakina Ekaterina Syrtseva Yulia Abalakina 1252 2674 1252 2428
12 AUT   Schwaiger S./Hansel B. Stefanie Schwaiger Barbara Hansel 1590 3034 1246 3280
13 GRE   Arvaniti/Tsiartsiani Vasiliki Arvaniti Maria Tsiartsiani 1100 3230 1204 2934
14 ESP   Lobato/Soria Angela Lobato Herrero Paula Soria Gutiérrez 1212 1952 1124 1996
15 JPN   Take/Mizoe Takemi Nishibori Sayaka Mizoe 1260 3606 1104 3806
16 LTU   Dumbauskaite/Paulikiene Ieva Dumbauskaite Monika Paulikiene 1228 1816 1092 1744
17 KAZ   Mashkova/Tsimbalova Tatyana Mashkova Irina Tsimbalova 1180 2172 1060 2332
18 ITA   Momoli/Cicolari Giulia Momoli Greta Cicolari 1351 2003 1004 2071
19 ESP   Ribera/Amaranta Ester Ribera Boter Amaranta Fernández Navarro 1004 1354 1004 1318
20 RUS   Motrich/Makroguzova Olga Motrich Nadezda Makroguzova 884 1168 944 1144
21 LAT   Lece/Ozolina Alise Lece Marta Ozolina 910 1351 876 1335
22 CZE   Jakubsova/Zolnercikova WC Martina Jakubsova Diana Zolnercikova 872 1346 872 1500
23 RUS   Prokopeva/Barsuk WC Maria Prokopeva Anastasia Barsuk 1131 2123 871 2003
24 NED   Braakman/Sinnema Rimke Braakman Jolien Sinnema 1072 1449 860 1449
25 CHN   Y.Y. Ma/X. Y. Xia Yuanyuan Ma Xinyi Xia 810 942 840 1262
26 FRA   Chamereau/Lusson Aline Chamereau Ophélie Lusson 728 868 814 1044
27 SRB   Matic/Milosevic Milena Matic Marija Milosevic 1026 1082 800 800
28 CHN   Y. Y. Wang/Tang N. Y. Yuanyuan Wang Ningya Tang 688 728 718 788
29 AUT   Teufl V./Zass B. Valerie Teufl Bianca Zass 657 716 693 772
30 LAT   Sorokina/Jursone Lana Sorokina Inese Jursone 584 599 599 701
31 RUS   Ezhak/Kurshina QWC Ksenia Ezhak Anna Kurshina 342 342 342 342
32 BRA   Eunyce/Barbara Eunyce Martins Verçosa Barbara De Sousa Alves Ferreira 0 0 0 0