Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 RUS   Semenov/Krasilnikov Konstantin Semenov Viacheslav Krasilnikov 2320 3784 2620 4408
2 LAT   Samoilovs/Smedins Aleksandrs Samoilovs Janis Smedins 3090 4278 2940 4618
3 USA   Lucena/Dalhausser Nicholas Lucena Philip Dalhausser 1800 2230 2490 3070
4 ITA   Nicolai/Lupo Paolo Nicolai Daniele Lupo 2440 3200 2440 3720
5 POL   Losiak/Kantor Bartosz Losiak Piotr Kantor 1980 3604 2280 4168
6 POL   Kadziola/Szalankiewicz Michal Kadziola Jakub Szalankiewicz 2120 2330 1960 2488
7 TUR   Gögtepe V./Giginoglu Volkan Gögtepe Murat Giginoglu 1960 3964 1720 3916
8 LAT   Plavins/Regza Martins Plavins Haralds Regza 1484 2451 1646 2838
9 ITA   Caminati/Rossi Marco Caminati Enrico Rossi 1562 2107 1562 2103
10 SUI   Gabathuler/Gerson Philip Gabathuler Mirco Gerson 1620 2724 1540 2560
11 KAZ   Sidorenko/Dyachenko Alexey Sidorenko Alexandr Dyachenko 1328 1488 1320 1608
12 RUS   Barsuk/Koshkarev Dmitri Barsuk Yaroslav Koshkarev 1364 2484 1288 2666
13 POL   Kosiak/Rudol Maciej Kosiak Maciej Rudol 1286 2324 1252 2482
14 ESP   Marco/García Francisco Alfredo Marco Christian García 1650 3182 1208 3202
15 ENG   Gregory/Sheaf Chris Gregory Jake Sheaf 1272 2300 1188 2328
16 AUT   Eglseer/Müllner Peter Eglseer Daniel Müllner 1204 2027 1140 2035
17 BLR   Dziadkou/Kavalenka Aliaksandr Dziadkou Aliaksandr Kavalenka 1200 2064 1100 1836
18 RUS   Stoyanovskiy/Yarzutkin WC Oleg Stoyanovskiy Artem Yarzutkin 1114 1194 1114 1242
19 NOR   Retterholt/Bergerud Lars Tveit Retterholt Daniel Bergerud 1025 1383 1067 1583
20 GRE   Kotsilianos/Zoupanis Georgios Kotsilianos Nikos Zoupani 1280 3060 1060 3208
21 AUT   Winter/Petutschnig Tobias Winter Lorenz Petutschnig 1172 1738 1052 1758
22 ESP   Tomás/Menéndez Francisco Tomás César Menéndez Ortego 1080 1258 1008 1094
23 LAT   Smedins T./Sorokins Toms Smedins Ruslans Sorokins 960 1259 932 1215
24 NOR   Tvinde/Eithun Lars Fredrik Tvinde Geir Eithun 870 2014 926 2238
25 RUS   Bykanov/Hudyakov Ruslan Bykanov Maksim Hudyakov 1005 1171 879 919
26 CHN   HA Likejiang/Bao J. Likejiang Ha Jian Bao 847 853 847 853
27 CHN   Li Zhuoxin/Li Zhuoxin Li Jian Li 830 849 830 849
28 AUT   Hupfer/Hörl Daniel Hupfer Julian Hörl 840 1010 826 912
29 RUS   Likholetov/Leshukov QWC Alexander Likholetov Ilya Leshukov 935 987 727 727
30 RUS   Velichko/Sivolap Igor Velichko Maxim Sivolap 300 300 276 276
31 UKR   Gordieiev/Babich Iaroslav Gordieiev Mykola Babich 457 397 449 461
32 SVK   Horvath/Hukel Igor Horvath Matej Hukel 318 318 430 432