Teams Men - Qualification

Overview

Teams Men - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 AUT   Schwaiger S./Hansel B. Stefanie Schwaiger Barbara Hansel 1295 1982 1450 2472
2 BRA   Duda/Elize Maia Eduarda Santos Lisboa Elize Secomandi Maia 1196 1215 1434 1515
3 RUS   Dabizha/Abalakina Ksenia Dabizha Yulia Abalakina 1172 1794 1350 2348
4 ESP   Lobato/Soria Angela Lobato Herrero Paula Soria Gutiérrez 1206 1248 1326 1588
5 THA   Radarong/Udomchavee Varapatsorn Radarong Tanarattha Udomchavee 1362 2130 1302 1990
6 ITA   Momoli/Gioria Giulia Momoli Gioria Daniela 1378 1724 1292 1714
7 KAZ   Mashkova/Tsimbalova Tatyana Mashkova Irina Tsimbalova 1260 2572 1264 2652
8 FIN   Hasu/Parkkinen Essi Hasu Anniina Parkkinen 1202 1544 1202 1544
9 USA   Hochevar/McGuire Brittany Hochevar Heather Lee McGuire 1186 1758 1166 1530
10 GER   Mersmann/Schneider Teresa Mersmann Isabel Schneider 1176 1630 1160 1452
11 USA   Ledoux/Pollock Caitlin Ledoux Irene Pollock 1124 1124 1154 1184
12 RUS   Motrich/Rudykh Olga Motrich Daria Rudykh 1020 1358 1118 1638
13 CAN   Whitaker/MacTavish Caleigh Whitaker Kacie MacTavish 1204 2080 1116 1860
14 CZE   Zolnercikova/Jakubsova QWC Diana Zolnercikova Martina Jakubsova 1024 1266 1072 1386
15 NOR   Treland/Pedersen Cindy Treland Janne Pedersen 1064 1869 1064 1785
16 POL   Baran/Gruszczynska Karolina Baran Jagoda Gruszczynska 970 2034 970 2082
17 NED   van Gestel/van der Vlist Sophie van Gestel Jantine van der Vlist 828 1338 948 1458
18 FRA   Adelin/Lusson Melinda Adelin Ophélie Lusson 825 1125 919 1309
19 NED   Braakman/Sinnema Rimke Braakman Jolien Sinnema 888 1421 902 1545
20 ESP   Ribera/Amaranta Ester Ribera Boter Amaranta Fernández Navarro 896 1076 864 964
21 THA   Numwong/Hongpak Rumpaipruet Numwong Khanittha Hongpak 996 1056 846 906
22 CHN   Y. Y. Wang/Tang N. Y. Yuanyuan Wang Ningya Tang 816 1147 834 1125
23 NOR   Lunde/Solvoll Ingrid Lunde Vilde Solvoll 740 910 824 1024
24 FRA   Longuet/Jupiter Laura Longuet Alexandra Jupiter 643 1066 730 1096
25 UKR   Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir. Inna Makhno Iryna Makhno 529 598 687 884
26 SVK   Turnerova/Tomašeková Tina Turnerova Gabriela Tomašeková 664 681 679 711
27 JPN   Tanaka/Kusano Shinako Tanaka Ayumi Shiratori 713 768 678 708
28 SUI   Betschart/Eiholzer Nina Betschart Nicole Eiholzer 514 544 618 648
29 AUS   Mowen/Johnson Justine Mowen Jordan Johnson 604 644 604 674
30 CHN   Wang X. X./Ding Jingjing Xinxin Wang Jingjing Ding 378 378 492 498
31 CZE   Davidova/Nakladalova Eliška Davidova Sarka Nakladalova 502 521 454 458
32 CRO   Vernier/Jurić Dalida Vernier Tea Jurić 323 323 293 293