Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 CZE   Kolocova/Slukova Kristyna Kolocova Marketa Slukova 3340 4722 3340 4362
2 BRA   Agatha/Barbara Agatha Bednarczuk Barbara Seixas De Freitas 3280 5478 3280 4338
3 GER   Laboureur/Sude Chantal Laboureur Julia Sude 2510 4242 2470 4132
4 BRA   Maria Clara/Carol Maria Clara Salgado Solberg Carolina Solberg Salgado 2450 3232 2450 2872
5 SVK   Dubovcova/Nestarcova Natalia Dubovcova Dominika Nestarcova 2376 3840 2376 3728
6 CAN   Melissa/Pischke Melissa Humana-Paredes Taylor Pischke 2172 3036 2160 2976
7 CAN   Bansley/Pavan Heather Bansley Sarah Pavan 2130 3432 2130 3432
8 CAN   May/Broder Kristina May Jamie Lynn Broder 1910 3510 2070 3750
9 POL   Wojtasik/Brzostek Kinga Wojtasik Monika Brzostek 1900 3300 1900 3364
10 USA   Lane/Dicello Lane Carico Kimberly Dicello 1820 2834 1806 2582
11 ARG   Gallay/Klug Ana Gallay Georgina Klug 1738 4742 1738 4082
12 JPN   Take/Mizoe Takemi Nishibori Sayaka Mizoe 1662 2920 1734 3312
13 CZE   Bonnerova/Hermannova Martina Bonnerová Barbora Hermannová 1720 3872 1720 3752
14 GRE   Arvaniti/Tsiartsiani Vasiliki Arvaniti Maria Tsiartsiani 1690 2456 1690 2610
15 GER   Bieneck/Großner Victoria Bieneck Julia Großner 1616 2359 1686 2299
16 FIN   Lehtonen/Lahti Riikka Lehtonen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen 1600 3126 1572 3296
17 GER   Schumacher/Seyfferth Anni Schumacher Sandra Seyfferth 1548 2433 1538 2239
18 SWE   Grawender/Lundqvist Nina Grawender Karin Lundqvist 1516 2846 1516 2670
19 AUT   Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig Katharina Schützenhöfer Lena Plesiutschnig 1442 2740 1468 2832
20 BRA   Lili/Carol Horta WC Liliane Maestrini Carolina Horta Maximo 1257 1266 1466 1566
21 VEN   Pazo/Agudo Olaya Perez Pazo Norisbeth Isais Agudo Gonzalez 1458 2528 1464 2648
22 AUT   Schwaiger S./Hansel B. Stefanie Schwaiger Barbara Hansel 1295 1982 1450 2472
23 USA   Fopma/Summer Jennifer Fopma Summer Ross 1600 2260 1450 2100
24 BRA   Duda/Elize Maia Eduarda Santos Lisboa Elize Secomandi Maia 1196 1215 1434 1515
25 LTU   Paulikiene/Dumbauskaite Monika Paulikiene Ieva Dumbauskaite 1400 2030 1344 2118
26 ESP   Lobato/Soria Angela Lobato Herrero Paula Soria Gutiérrez 1206 1248 1326 1588
27 KAZ   Mashkova/Tsimbalova Tatyana Mashkova Irina Tsimbalova 1260 2572 1264 2652
28 USA   Hochevar/McGuire Brittany Hochevar Heather Lee McGuire 1186 1758 1166 1530
29 NED   Braakman/Sinnema Rimke Braakman Jolien Sinnema 888 1421 902 1545
30 JPN   Tanaka/Kusano Shinako Tanaka Ayumi Shiratori 713 768 678 708
31 CZE   Novakova/Hajeckova WC Sona Novakova Dosoudilova Lenka Hajeckova 473 473 473 473
32 SUI   Betschart/Eiholzer Nina Betschart Nicole Eiholzer 514 544 618 648