Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 NED   Nummerdor/Varenhorst Reinder Nummerdor Christiaan Varenhorst 3540 5239 3960 5811
2 BRA   Evandro/Pedro Solberg Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior Pedro Solberg 3240 4497 3860 5017
3 BRA   Alison/Bruno Schmidt Alison Cerutti Bruno Oscar Schmidt 2800 4722 3440 5242
4 LAT   Samoilovs/Smedins Aleksandrs Samoilovs Janis Smedins 3080 4178 3280 4458
5 NED   Brouwer/Meeuwsen Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 2900 4620 3220 5060
6 USA   Gibb/Patterson Jacob Gibb Casey Patterson 2970 4650 3120 4890
7 BRA   Ricardo/Emanuel Ricardo Alex Costa Santos Emanuel Rego 3080 4042 3020 4122
8 JPN   Murakami/Takahashi Hitoshi Murakami Takumi Takahashi 426 426 426 426
9 AUT   Doppler/Horst Clemens Doppler Alexander Horst 2800 4080 2840 4120
10 ITA   Nicolai/Lupo Paolo Nicolai Daniele Lupo 2640 3280 2800 3680
11 USA   Hyden/Bourne John Hyden Tri Bourne 2400 3240 2640 3960
12 ESP   Herrera/Gavira Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado 2620 4676 2580 4356
13 USA   Lucena/Brunner Nicholas Lucena Theodore Brunner 2035 3735 2540 4075
14 GER   Walkenhorst/Windscheif Alexander Walkenhorst Stefan Windscheif 2360 2956 2520 3196
15 POL   Fijalek/Prudel Grzegorz Fijalek Mariusz Prudel 2920 4984 2480 4784
16 CAN   Schalk/Saxton Chaim Schalk Ben Saxton 2580 4380 2460 4540
17 AUS   Kapa/McHugh Isaac Kapa Christopher McHugh 2080 2400 2340 2500
18 POL   Losiak/Kantor Bartosz Losiak Piotr Kantor 2320 3928 2320 3768
19 RUS   Semenov/Krasilnikov Konstantin Semenov Viacheslav Krasilnikov 2220 2804 2120 3464
20 POL   Kadziola/Szalankiewicz Michal Kadziola Jakub Szalankiewicz 1688 2056 2048 2416
21 ITA   Ingrosso M./Ingrosso P. Matteo Ingrosso Paolo Ingrosso 1960 3232 1960 3072
22 ITA   Ranghieri/Carambula Alex Ranghieri Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich 1498 1818 1938 2178
23 USA   Dalhausser/Rosenthal Philip Dalhausser Sean Rosenthal 2960 3520 1920 2000
24 TUR   Gögtepe V./Giginoglu Volkan Gögtepe Murat Giginoglu 2020 3500 1780 3644
25 VEN   Fañe/Henriquez WC Jesus Villafañe Jackson Henriquez 1592 2872 1700 3512
26 ESP   Marco/García Francisco Alfredo Marco Christian García 1570 2718 1658 2998
27 GER   Böckermann/Flüggen Markus Böckermann Lars Flüggen 1700 2471 1576 2288
28 RUS   Barsuk/Koshkarev Dmitri Barsuk Yaroslav Koshkarev 1324 1790 1338 2064
29 FRA   Daguerre/Salvetti Jean-Baptiste Daguerre Yannick Salvetti 1220 2382 1220 2340
30 ISR   Faiga/Hilman Sean Faiga Ariel Hilman 1232 2234 1092 2178
31 JPN   Hasegawa/Shiratori Yoshiumi Hasegawa Katsuhiro Shiratori 256 256 256 256
32 JPN   Nishimura/Ageba WC Koichi Nishimura Yuya Ageba 40 40 40 40