Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 NOR   Mol A./Sørum, C. Anders Berntsen Mol Christian Sandlie Sørum 3800 7200 3800 6720
2 POL   Bryl/Fijalek Michal Bryl Grzegorz Fijalek 2960 5136 2960 4656
3 LAT   Samoilovs/Smedins Aleksandrs Samoilovs Janis Smedins 2800 6320 2800 5920
4 RUS   Stoyanovskiy/Krasilnikov Oleg Stoyanovskiy Viacheslav Krasilnikov 2780 6090 2780 5330
5 ESP   Herrera/Gavira Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado 2680 6300 2680 5900
6 POL   Kantor/Losiak Piotr Kantor Bartosz Losiak 2600 5420 2600 4860
7 QAT   Cherif/Ahmed Cherif Younousse Ahmed Tijan 2520 6700 2520 6260
8 CHN   P. Gao/Y. Li Peng Gao Yang Li 1240 3970 1240 3730
9 NED   Brouwer/Meeuwsen Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 2520 6356 2520 5936
10 USA   Crabb Ta./Gibb Taylor Crabb Jacob Gibb 2440 3840 2440 3440
11 USA   Lucena/Dalhausser Nicholas Lucena Philip Dalhausser 2440 2780 2440 2780
12 CHI   Grimalt M./Grimalt E. Marco Grimalt Esteban Grimalt 2400 5840 2400 5520
13 BRA   Evandro/Bruno Schmidt Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior Bruno Oscar Schmidt 2380 5090 2380 4770
14 BRA   Pedro Solberg/Vitor Felipe Pedro Solberg Vitor Gonçalves Felipe 2380 5150 2380 4650
15 LAT   Plavins/Tocs Martins Plavins Edgars Tocs 2280 4738 2280 4418
16 GER   Thole J./Wickler Julius Thole Clemens Wickler 2240 4349 2240 4189
17 AUT   Doppler/Horst Clemens Doppler Alexander Horst 2120 4620 2120 4140
18 BRA   Guto/Saymon Gustavo Albrecht Carvalhaes Saymon Barbosa Santos 2100 3890 2070 3190
19 CAN   Pedlow/Schachter Sam Pedlow Sam Schachter 1980 4176 1980 3560
20 RUS   Liamin/Velichko Nikita Liamin Igor Velichko 1960 4330 1960 3570
21 SUI   Heidrich/Gerson Adrian Heidrich Mirco Gerson 1840 4408 1840 3994
22 BRA   Andre/George QWC Andre Loyola Stein George Souto Maior Wanderley 1820 3490 1820 3490
23 BRA   Alison/Álvaro Filho Alison Cerutti Álvaro Morais Filho 1730 3590 1730 3070
24 GER   Bergmann/Harms, Y. Philipp Arne Bergmann Yannick Harms 1660 3274 1660 3274
25 USA   Slick/Allen Stafford Slick William Allen 1650 2540 1650 2490
26 TUR   Giginoglu/Gögtepe V. Murat Giginoglu Volkan Gögtepe 1360 3980 1360 3980
27 ITA   Rossi/Carambula WC Enrico Rossi Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich 1160 2421 1160 2341
28 CHN   HA Likejiang/Wu Jiaxin Likejiang Ha Jiaxin Wu 1120 3630 1120 3450
29 AUS   McHugh/Schubert Christopher McHugh Zachery Schubert 1080 1995 1080 1855
30 GER   Betzien/Erdmann Max Betzien Jonathan Erdmann 1000 1236 1000 1236
31 UKR   Popov/Gordieiev Sergiy Popov Iaroslav Gordieiev 926 1346 926 1326
32 CHN   Li Zhuoxin/Ch. W. Zhou WC Zhuoxin Li Chaowei Zhou 820 2070 820 1930