Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 ITA   Nicolai/Lupo Paolo Nicolai Daniele Lupo 3000 4020 0 0
2 NED   Brouwer/Meeuwsen Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 2960 5972 0 0
3 AUT   Doppler/Horst Clemens Doppler Alexander Horst 2720 4321 0 0
4 POL   Kantor/Losiak Piotr Kantor Bartosz Losiak 2720 6318 0 0
5 RUS   Krasilnikov/Liamin Viacheslav Krasilnikov Nikita Liamin 2640 5080 0 0
6 RUS   Stoyanovskiy/Velichko Oleg Stoyanovskiy Igor Velichko 2580 4237 0 0
7 LAT   Smedins/Samoilovs Janis Smedins Aleksandrs Samoilovs 2480 5648 0 0
8 ESP   Herrera/Gavira Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado 2400 4948 0 0
9 NED   Varenhorst/Bouter Christiaan Varenhorst Jasper Bouter 1960 2978 0 0
10 POL   Fijalek/Bryl Grzegorz Fijalek Michal Bryl 1960 3972 0 0
11 LAT   Plavins/Tocs Martins Plavins Edgars Tocs 2380 4676 0 0
12 NOR   Mol A./Sørum, C. Anders Berntsen Mol Christian Sandlie Sørum 2160 4996 0 0
13 SUI   Heidrich/Gerson Adrian Heidrich Mirco Gerson 1540 2241 0 0
14 POL   Prudel/Szalankiewicz Mariusz Prudel Jakub Szalankiewicz 1720 3515 0 0
15 POL   Kujawiak/Rudol Kacper Kujawiak Maciej Rudol 1120 3190 0 0
16 CZE   Perusic/Schweiner Ondrej Perusic David Schweiner 1780 3356 0 0
17 SUI   Beeler/Krattiger Nico Beeler Marco Krattiger 1500 3842 0 0
18 BEL   Koekelkoren/van Walle Dries Koekelkoren Tom van Walle 1420 5010 0 0
19 RUS   Semenov/Leshukov Konstantin Semenov Ilya Leshukov 1380 1970 0 0
20 ITA   Caminati/Rossi Marco Caminati Enrico Rossi 1520 2800 0 0
21 RUS   Sivolap/Yarzutkin Maxim Sivolap Artem Yarzutkin 1348 2597 0 0
22 NOR   Berntsen/Mol H. Mathias Berntsen Hendrik Nikolai Mol 1200 2465 0 0
23 LTU   Rumsevicius/Kazdailis Arnas Rumsevicius Lukas Kazdailis 1300 2039 0 0
24 FRA   Krou/Aye Youssef Krou Quincy Aye 1280 2790 0 0
25 AUT   Winter/Hörl Tobias Winter Julian Hörl 1160 2164 0 0
26 GER   Bergmann/Harms, Y. Philipp Arne Bergmann Yannick Harms 1200 2026 0 0
27 CZE   Dumek/Bercik WC Jan Dumek Vaclav Bercik 540 924 0 0
28 FRA   Thiercy/Gauthier-Rat Maxime Thiercy Arnaud Gauthier-Rat 1180 2523 0 0
29 NED   Boehlé/van de Velde Dirk Boehlé Steven van de Velde 1140 1908 0 0
30 NED   van der Ham/Vismans S. WC Jannes van der Ham Sven Vismans 280 428 0 0
31 TUR   Giginoglu/Gögtepe V. WC Murat Giginoglu Volkan Gögtepe 720 1222 0 0
32 SRB   Kolaric/Basta Lazar Kolaric Stefan Basta 1180 1764 0 0