Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 GER   Laboureur/Sude Chantal Laboureur Julia Sude 2960 5580 0 0
2 CZE   Hermannova/Slukova Barbora Hermannová Marketa Slukova 2240 4820 0 0
3 SUI   Vergé-Dépré, Z./Vergé-Dépré, A. Zoé Vergé-Dépré Anouk Vergé-Dépré 1274 2393 0 0
4 GER   Bieneck/Schneider Victoria Bieneck Isabel Schneider 2160 3768 0 0
5 SUI   Betschart/Hüberli Nina Betschart Tanja Hüberli 2000 4746 0 0
6 CZE   Kolocova/Kvapilova Kristyna Kolocova Michala Kvapilová 1920 4790 0 0
7 GER   Borger/Kozuch Karla Borger Margareta Kozuch 1920 4020 0 0
8 NED   Stubbe, J./van Iersel Joy Stubbe Marleen Ramond-van Iersel 1780 3769 0 0
9 RUS   Kholomina/Makroguzova Svetlana Kholomina Nadezda Makroguzova 1800 3878 0 0
10 GER   Behrens/Ittlinger Kim Behrens Sandra Ittlinger 1840 3736 0 0
11 FIN   Lehtonen/Ahtiainen Riikka Lehtonen Niina Ahtiainen 1640 3117 0 0
12 AUT   Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig Katharina Schützenhöfer Lena Plesiutschnig 1680 3542 0 0
13 FIN   Lahti/Parkkinen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen Anniina Parkkinen 1520 3414 0 0
14 UKR   Davidova/Baieva Valentyna Davidova Ievgeniia Baieva 1460 3382 0 0
15 NED   Keizer/Meppelink Sanne Keizer Madelein Meppelink 1620 2855 0 0
16 POL   Wojtasik/Kociolek Kinga Wojtasik Katarzyna Kociolek 1560 3382 0 0
17 ESP   Liliana/Elsa Liliana Fernández Steiner Elsa Baquerizo McMillan 1333 1961 0 0
18 SVK   Strbova/Pridalova N. Andrea Strbova Natalia Pridalova 1220 1916 0 0
19 NED   Sinnema/Bloem Jolien Sinnema Laura Bloem 1200 2028 0 0
20 LAT   Kravcenoka/Graudina Anastasija Kravcenoka Tina Graudina 1220 2040 0 0
21 SUI   Caluori/Gerson Laura Caluori Dunja Gerson 1100 2154 0 0
22 RUS   Dabizha/Mastikova Ksenia Dabizha Daria Mastikova 884 1359 0 0
23 NOR   Ulveseth/Lunde Oda Johanne Ulveseth Ingrid Lunde 1080 2472 0 0
24 RUS   Bocharova/Voronina Mariia Bocharova Maria Voronina 1040 1776 0 0
25 CZE   Bonnerova/Nakladalova WC Martina Bonnerová Sarka Nakladalova 720 1904 0 0
26 RUS   Ukolova/Birlova Evgenia Ukolova Ekaterina Birlova 890 1378 0 0
27 POL   Gruszczynska/Gromadowska Jagoda Gruszczynska Aleksandra Gromadowska 780 1668 0 0
28 ESP   Lobato/Amaranta Angela Lobato Herrero Amaranta Fernández Navarro 780 1922 0 0
29 NED   van Gestel/Wesselink WC Sophie van Gestel Marloes Wesselink 498 555 0 0
30 SUI   Eiholzer/Steinemann Nicole Eiholzer Elena Steinemann 930 1674 0 0
31 FRA   Jupiter/Chamereau WC Alexandra Jupiter Aline Chamereau 565 1328 0 0
32 ITA   Menegatti/Giombini Marta Menegatti Laura Giombini 760 1664 0 0