Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 ARG   Mehamed/Azaad Ian Mehamed Julian Amado Azaad 756 756 756 0
2 BRA   Alison/Emanuel Alison Cerutti Emanuel Rego 4220 4220 4220 0
3 ITA   Nicolai/Lupo Paolo Nicolai Daniele Lupo 2610 2610 2610 0
4 BRA   Pedro Solberg/Bruno Schmidt Pedro Solberg Bruno Oscar Schmidt 2610 2610 2610 0
5 GER   Erdmann/Matysik Jonathan Erdmann Kay Matysik 2430 2430 2430 0
6 POL   Fijalek/Prudel Grzegorz Fijalek Mariusz Prudel 2220 2220 2220 0
7 USA   Gibb/Patterson Jacob Gibb Casey Patterson 2125 2125 2125 0
8 ARG   Bianchi/Suarez Pablo Bianchi Pablo Miguel Suarez 406 406 406 0
9 LAT   Smedins/Samoilovs Janis Smedins Aleksandrs Samoilovs 2100 2100 2100 0
10 USA   Rogers/Doherty Todd Rogers Ryan Doherty 1906 1906 1906 0
11 NED   Spijkers/Varenhorst Daan Spijkers Christiaan Varenhorst 1860 1860 1860 0
12 BRA   Ricardo/Álvaro Filho Ricardo Alex Costa Santos Álvaro Morais Filho 1848 1848 1848 0
13 GER   Dollinger S./Windscheif Sebastian Dollinger Stefan Windscheif 1760 1760 1760 0
14 NED   Brouwer/Meeuwsen Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 1652 1652 1652 0
15 USA   Lucena/Keenan Nicholas Lucena Bradley Keenan 1518 1518 1518 0
16 AUT   Doppler/Horst Clemens Doppler Alexander Horst 1428 1428 1428 0
17 GER   Brink/Fuchs Julius Brink Sebastian Fuchs 1382 1382 1382 0
18 GER   Koreng/Walkenhorst Eric Koreng Alexander Walkenhorst 1276 1276 1276 0
19 RUS   Semenov/Koshkarev Konstantin Semenov Yaroslav Koshkarev 1220 1220 1220 0
20 AUT   Huber A./Seidl Rob. Alexander Huber Robin Seidl 1156 1156 1156 0
21 LAT   Plavins/Peda Martins Plavins Janis Peda 1152 1152 1152 0
22 LAT   Sorokins/Smedins T. WC Ruslans Sorokins Toms Smedins 1095 1095 1095 0
23 SUI   Chevallier/Strasser Sebastian Chevallier Alexei Strasser 956 956 956 0
24 NOR   Horrem/Eithun Iver Andreas Horrem Geir Eithun 900 900 900 0
25 SUI   Gabathuler/Weingart Philip Gabathuler Jonas Weingart 900 900 900 0
26 ITA   Ingrosso M./Ingrosso P. Matteo Ingrosso Paolo Ingrosso 774 774 774 0
27 KAZ   Kuleshov/Yakovlev Alexey Kuleshov Dmitriy Yakovlev 722 722 722 0
28 BRA   Evandro/Vitor Felipe Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior Vitor Gonçalves Felipe 720 720 720 0
29 SWE   Gunnarsson/Brinkborg Stefan Gunnarsson Hannes Brinkborg 640 640 640 0
30 POL   Kantor/Losiak Piotr Kantor Bartosz Losiak 566 566 566 0
31 ARG   Zorrilla/Del Coto WC Juan Simon Zorrilla Facundo Del Coto 0 0 0 0
32 CZE   Kufa, R./Hadrava Robert Kufa Jan Hadrava 456 456 456 0