Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 ARG   Gallay/Zonta Ana Gallay Maria Virginia Zonta 980 980 980 0
2 USA   Kessy/April Jennifer Kessy April Ross 3160 3160 3160 0
3 GER   Holtwick/Semmler Katrin Holtwick Ilka Semmler 2840 2840 2840 0
4 RUS   Ukolova/Birlova Evgenia Ukolova Ekaterina Birlova 2719 2719 2719 0
5 NED   Meppelink/van Gestel Madelein Meppelink Sophie van Gestel 2490 2490 2490 0
6 BRA   Agatha/Maria Antonelli Agatha Bednarczuk Maria Antonelli 2430 2430 2430 0
7 CZE   Kolocova/Slukova Kristyna Kolocova Marketa Slukova 2400 2400 2400 0
8 ARG   Flaviani/Klug Natali Flaviani Georgina Klug 616 616 616 0
9 ESP   Liliana/Elsa Liliana Fernández Steiner Elsa Baquerizo McMillan 2350 2350 2350 0
10 BRA   Talita/Taiana Lima Talita Da Rocha Antunes Taiana Lima 2205 2205 2205 0
11 BRA   Lili/Barbara Liliane Maestrini Barbara Seixas De Freitas 2020 2020 2020 0
12 SUI   Zumkehr/Heidrich Nadine Zumkehr Joana Heidrich 1976 1976 1976 0
13 GER   Borger/Büthe Karla Borger Britta Büthe 1780 1780 1780 0
14 ITA   Cicolari/Orsi Toth Greta Cicolari Viktoria Orsi Toth 1756 1756 1756 0
15 AUS   Bawden/Clancy Louise Bawden Taliqua Clancy 1636 1636 1636 0
16 BRA   Maria Clara/Carol Maria Clara Salgado Solberg Carolina Solberg Salgado 1485 1485 1485 0
17 AUT   Schwaiger D./Schwaiger S. Doris Schwaiger Stefanie Schwaiger 1450 1450 1450 0
18 KAZ   Mashkova/Tsimbalova Tatyana Mashkova Irina Tsimbalova 1350 1350 1350 0
19 SVK   Pridalova N./Nestarcova WC Natalia Pridalova Dominika Nestarcova 1280 1280 1280 0
20 USA   Fendrick/Hochevar Lauren Fendrick Brittany Hochevar 1233 1233 1233 0
21 CZE   Bonnerova/Hermannova Martina Bonnerová Barbora Hermannová 1070 1070 1070 0
22 AUS   Artacho Del Solar/Ngauamo Mariafe Artacho Jessyka Ngauamo 981 981 981 0
23 GER   Köhler/Schumacher Jana Köhler Anni Schumacher 970 970 970 0
24 ITA   Gioria/Giombini Gioria Daniela Laura Giombini 820 820 820 0
25 GER   Bieneck/Großner Victoria Bieneck Julia Großner 756 756 756 0
26 NED   van der Vlist/Wesselink Jantine van der Vlist Marloes Wesselink 680 680 680 0
27 USA   Day/Summer Emily Day Summer Ross 644 644 644 0
28 AUT   Hansel B./Schützenhöfer Barbara Hansel Katharina Schützenhöfer 611 611 611 0
29 ENG   Dampney/Boulton Zara Dampney Lucy Boulton 468 468 468 0
30 CAN   Pavan/Bansley Sarah Pavan Heather Bansley 435 435 435 0
31 ARG   Graiño/Di Cesare WC Alejandra Graiño Florencia Di Cesare 0 0 0 0
32 RUS   Prokopeva/Chaika Maria Prokopeva Irina Chaika 333 333 333 0