Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 GER   Erdmann/Matysik Jonathan Erdmann Kay Matysik 3200 3200 3200 0
2 USA   Rosenthal/Dalhausser Sean Rosenthal Philip Dalhausser 3620 3660 3660 0
3 LAT   Samoilovs/Smedins Aleksandrs Samoilovs Janis Smedins 3560 3640 3640 0
4 ITA   Nicolai/Lupo Paolo Nicolai Daniele Lupo 3380 3540 3540 0
5 ESP   Herrera/Gavira Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado 3300 3280 3280 0
6 RUS   Semenov/Krasilnikov Konstantin Semenov Viacheslav Krasilnikov 2686 3240 3240 0
7 BRA   Ricardo/Álvaro Filho Ricardo Alex Costa Santos Álvaro Morais Filho 3500 3170 3170 0
8 BRA   Vitor Felipe/Evandro Vitor Gonçalves Felipe Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior 3005 3125 3125 0
9 NED   Brouwer/Meeuwsen Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 3500 3110 3110 0
10 USA   Gibb/Patterson Jacob Gibb Casey Patterson 3040 3040 3040 0
11 BRA   Emanuel/Pedro Solberg Emanuel Rego Pedro Solberg 3040 3040 3040 0
12 BRA   Bruno Schmidt/Alison Bruno Oscar Schmidt Alison Cerutti 2890 2930 2930 0
13 POL   Fijalek/Prudel Grzegorz Fijalek Mariusz Prudel 2800 2880 2880 0
14 AUS   Kapa/McHugh Isaac Kapa Christopher McHugh 2540 2640 2640 0
15 CAN   Schalk/Saxton Chaim Schalk Ben Saxton 2600 2560 2560 0
16 AUT   Doppler/Horst Clemens Doppler Alexander Horst 2586 2524 2524 0
17 ITA   Tomatis/Ranghieri Andrea Tomatis Alex Ranghieri 2490 2490 2490 0
18 NED   Stiekema/Varenhorst Jon Stiekema Christiaan Varenhorst 2365 2430 2430 0
19 POL   Kadziola/Szalankiewicz Michal Kadziola Jakub Szalankiewicz 2516 2340 2340 0
20 GER   Walkenhorst/Windscheif WC Alexander Walkenhorst Stefan Windscheif 2259 2285 2285 0
21 GER   Dollinger S./Flüggen Sebastian Dollinger Lars Flüggen 2319 2285 2285 0
22 KAZ   Sidorenko/Dyachenko Alexey Sidorenko Alexandr Dyachenko 2260 2180 2180 0
23 POL   Kantor/Losiak Piotr Kantor Bartosz Losiak 2360 2126 2126 0
24 USA   Doherty/Lucena Ryan Doherty Nicholas Lucena 2040 2040 2040 0
25 GER   Fuchs/Urbatzka Sebastian Fuchs Mischa Urbatzka 2340 1930 1930 0
26 NOR   Horrem/Eithun WC Iver Andreas Horrem Geir Eithun 1820 1820 1820 0
27 USA   Hyden/Bourne John Hyden Tri Bourne 1648 1678 1678 0
28 CAN   Hatch/Redmann Maverick Hatch Christian Redmann 1820 1660 1660 0
29 AUT   Winter/Petutschnig Tobias Winter Lorenz Petutschnig 1619 1645 1645 0
30 ESP   Marco/García Francisco Alfredo Marco Christian García 1560 1610 1610 0
31 CZE   Kubala/Hadrava Premysl Kubala Jan Hadrava 1727 1597 1597 0
32 SUI   Gabathuler/Gerson Philip Gabathuler Mirco Gerson 1545 1585 1585 0