Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 CZE   Kolocova/Slukova Kristyna Kolocova Marketa Slukova 2560 2560 2560 0
2 GER   Ludwig/Walkenhorst Laura Ludwig Kira Walkenhorst 3720 3920 3920 0
3 GER   Holtwick/Semmler Katrin Holtwick Ilka Semmler 3280 3280 3280 0
4 GER   Borger/Büthe Karla Borger Britta Büthe 3140 3220 3220 0
5 CHN   Xue/X. Y. Xia Chen Xue Xinyi Xia 2742 3020 3020 0
6 AUT   Schwaiger D./Schwaiger S. Doris Schwaiger Stefanie Schwaiger 2780 2780 2780 0
7 CHN   Wang/Yue Fan Wang Yuan Yue 1685 2260 2260 0
8 RUS   Ukolova/Prokopeva Evgenia Ukolova Maria Prokopeva 2355 2150 2150 0
9 CAN   Bansley/Pavan Heather Bansley Sarah Pavan 2080 2080 2080 0
10 BRA   Maria Antonelli/Juliana Maria Antonelli Juliana Felisberta Da Silva 1730 2080 2080 0
11 GER   Bieneck/Großner Victoria Bieneck Julia Großner 2240 2080 2080 0
12 FIN   Nyström Er./Nyström Em. Erika Nyström Emilia Nyström 2020 2020 2020 0
13 RUS   Syrtseva/Moiseeva Ekaterina Syrtseva Alexandra Moiseeva 1946 1862 1862 0
14 KAZ   Mashkova/Tsimbalova Tatyana Mashkova Irina Tsimbalova 1930 1850 1850 0
15 NED   Braakman/van der Vlist Rimke Braakman Jantine van der Vlist 1860 1800 1800 0
16 THA   Radarong/Udomchavee Varapatsorn Radarong Tanarattha Udomchavee 1760 1716 1716 0
17 POL   Wojtasik/Brzostek WC Kinga Wojtasik Monika Brzostek 1680 1680 1680 0
18 BRA   Elize Maia/Fernanda Elize Secomandi Maia Fernanda Alves 1700 1672 1672 0
19 SUI   Goricanec/Hüberli Tanja Goricanec Tanja Hüberli 1750 1610 1610 0
20 AUT   Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig Katharina Schützenhöfer Lena Plesiutschnig 1608 1610 1610 0
21 ITA   Gioria/Giombini Gioria Daniela Laura Giombini 1740 1580 1580 0
22 SWE   Grawender/Lundqvist Nina Grawender Karin Lundqvist 1580 1530 1530 0
23 CZE   Bonnerova/Hermannova Martina Bonnerová Barbora Hermannová 1560 1450 1450 0
24 CAN   MacTavish/Whitaker Kacie MacTavish Caleigh Whitaker 1246 1327 1327 0
25 JPN   Take/Mizoe Takemi Nishibori Sayaka Mizoe 1440 1318 1318 0
26 LTU   Dumbauskaite/Paulikiene Ieva Dumbauskaite Monika Paulikiene 1092 1166 1166 0
27 FRA   Adelin/Longuet Melinda Adelin Laura Longuet 1184 1142 1142 0
28 NOR   Treland/Pedersen Cindy Treland Janne Pedersen 1079 1079 1079 0
29 CZE   Zolnercikova/Jakubsova WC Diana Zolnercikova Martina Jakubsova 520 605 605 0
30 POL   Kociolek/Strag Katarzyna Kociolek Dorota Strag 457 583 583 0
31 CZE   Vorlova/Nakladalova Michaela Vorlová Sarka Nakladalova 404 404 404 0
32 NED   Van der Hoeven/Smit Roos Van der Hoeven Jessica Smit 94 94 94 0