Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 POR   Paquete/Vasques Vanessa Paquete Margarida Vasques 17 17 0 0
2 POL   Gruszczynska/Baran Jagoda Gruszczynska Karolina Baran 1356 2592 0 0
3 SUI   Betschart/Eiholzer Nina Betschart Nicole Eiholzer 1098 1282 0 0
4 CZE   Valkova/Dostalova, N. Katerina Valkova Nicole Dostalova 40 40 0 0
5 GER   Ittlinger/Ottens Sandra Ittlinger Lena Ottens 294 298 0 0
6 AUT   Radl/Strauss N. Julia Radl Nadine Strauss 267 267 0 0
7 RUS   Dabizha/Makroguzova Ksenia Dabizha Nadezda Makroguzova 820 1484 0 0
8 LTU   Paulikiene/Dumbauskaite Monika Paulikiene Ieva Dumbauskaite 1228 1816 0 0
9 BLR   Shalayeuskaya/Siakretava Viktoryia Shalayeuskaya Viktoryia Siakretava 910 1270 0 0
10 ITA   Lestini/Zuccarelli Monica Lestini Agata Zuccarelli 456 464 0 0
11 NOR   Kjølberg/Maaseide Victoria Faye Kjølberg Benedicte Maaseide 957 1636 0 0
12 FRA   Chamereau/Lusson Aline Chamereau Ophélie Lusson 728 885 0 0
13 SRB   Zivkovic/Basic Katarina Zivkovic Tijana Basic 48 48 0 0
14 TUR   Nezir/Cetin Merve Nezir Esra Betul Cetin 692 742 0 0
15 ESP   Etxebarría/Izagirre Aida Etxebarría Valparis Nerea Izagirre Gallego 50 50 0 0
16 LAT   Lece/Ozolina Alise Lece Marta Ozolina 910 1255 0 0
17 SLO   Morgan/Stegel Spela Morgan Pija Stegel 0 0 0 0
18 ENG   Cranch/Constable Eleanor Cranch Millie Constable 190 190 0 0
19 ISR   Zilberman KA./Zilberman KR. Katrina Zilberman Kristina Zilberman 64 64 0 0
20 POL   Kociolek/Strag Katarzyna Kociolek Dorota Strag 918 1238 0 0
21 ROU   Melniciuc/Ungureanu Adriana Melniciuc Adelina Budai-Ungureanu 449 449 0 0
22 ISL   Einarsdottir/Jónsdóttir Elísabet Einarsdottir Berglind Gígja Jónsdóttir 412 412 0 0
23 NED   Wouters/Luijken Julia Wouters Lauri Luijken 74 74 0 0
24 FIN   Sinisalo/Ahtiainen Ida Sinisalo Niina Ahtiainen 224 224 0 0
25 AUT   Geßlbauer/Gschöpf Mona Geßlbauer Saria Gschöpf 74 74 0 0
26 POR   Maia/Reis Mariana Maia Margarida Reis 0 0 0 0
27 GER   Arnholdt/Glenzke Lisa Arnholdt Nadja Glenzke 24 24 0 0
28 POR   Freitas/Lourenco Barbara Freitas Sara Lourenço 0 0 0 0
29 SUI   Gerson/Caluori Dunja Gerson Laura Caluori 153 155 0 0
30 CZE   Bendikova/Dostalova, M. Marketa Bendikova Magdalena Dostalova 128 128 0 0
31 RUS   Kholomina/Makroguzova Svetlana Kholomina Ekaterina Makroguzova 364 364 0 0
32 NOR   Lunde/Helland-Hansen Live Johanne Lunde Fossdal Sunniva Helland-Hansen 160 161 0 0