Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 CAN   Pavan/Melissa Sarah Pavan Melissa Humana-Paredes 3280 6160 3040 5200
2 BRA   Agatha/Duda Agatha Bednarczuk Eduarda Santos Lisboa 3000 5580 3000 5500
3 GER   Laboureur/Sude Chantal Laboureur Julia Sude 2920 5620 2920 5500
4 BRA   Maria Antonelli/Carol Maria Antonelli Carolina Solberg Salgado 2600 5800 2720 5920
5 USA   Alix/April Alexandra Klineman April Ross 2820 3520 2720 3480
6 AUS   Clancy/Artacho Del Solar Taliqua Clancy Mariafe Artacho 2640 5806 2600 6056
7 NED   Keizer/Meppelink Sanne Keizer Madelein Meppelink 1820 3696 2580 5096
8 RUS   Makroguzova/Kholomina Nadezda Makroguzova Svetlana Kholomina 2000 4506 2000 5180
9 USA   Summer/Hughes Summer Ross Sara Hughes 2200 5360 2360 5280
10 USA   Larsen/Stockman Kelley Larsen Emily Stockman 1940 3060 2340 4100
11 GER   Bieneck/Schneider Victoria Bieneck Isabel Schneider 2480 4164 2240 4844
12 GER   Borger/Kozuch Karla Borger Margareta Kozuch 2440 5072 2080 5172
13 SUI   Betschart/Hüberli Nina Betschart Tanja Hüberli 1880 4574 2020 4954
14 NED   Stubbe, J./van Iersel Joy Stubbe Marleen Ramond-van Iersel 1980 4190 1860 4614
15 FIN   Lehtonen/Ahtiainen Riikka Lehtonen Niina Ahtiainen 1720 2805 1680 3500
16 FIN   Lahti/Parkkinen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen Anniina Parkkinen 1440 3110 1660 4010
17 BRA   Ana Patrícia/Carol Horta Ana Patricia Silva Ramos Carolina Horta Maximo 1660 2130 1660 2130
18 USA   Flint/Day Betsi Flint Emily Day 1200 1790 1560 2430
19 LAT   Kravcenoka/Graudina Anastasija Kravcenoka Tina Graudina 1400 2980 1520 3524
20 JPN   Futami/Hasegawa Azusa Futami Akiko Hasegawa 1420 3204 1420 3580
21 ESP   Lobato/Amaranta Angela Lobato Herrero Amaranta Fernández Navarro 880 2096 1340 2896
22 SVK   Strbova/Pridalova N. Andrea Strbova Natalia Pridalova 1400 2670 1280 2990
23 ITA   Menegatti/Orsi Toth Marta Menegatti Viktoria Orsi Toth 410 710 1270 1750
24 NED   Sinnema/Bloem Jolien Sinnema Laura Bloem 1200 1868 1260 2338
25 UKR   Davidova/Baieva Valentyna Davidova Ievgeniia Baieva 1300 3370 1240 3590
26 SUI   Caluori/Gerson Laura Caluori Dunja Gerson 1160 2610 1160 2832
27 NOR   Olimstad/Ulveseth Emilie Olimstad Oda Johanne Ulveseth 974 1840 1064 2247
28 ARG   Gallay/Pereyra Ana Gallay Fernanda Pereyra 1380 2520 1040 2552
29 RUS   Bocharova/Voronina Mariia Bocharova Maria Voronina 1040 2136 1040 2412
30 BRA   Elize Maia/Maria Clara Elize Secomandi Maia Maria Clara Salgado Solberg 1095 1175 1020 1160
31 RUS   Dabizha/Abalakina WC Ksenia Dabizha Yulia Abalakina 950 2655 950 2525
32 RUS   Syrtseva/Moiseeva Ekaterina Syrtseva Alexandra Moiseeva 420 490 330 330