Teams Men - Qualification

Overview

Teams Men - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 GER   Bieneck/Großner Victoria Bieneck Julia Großner 1592 2419 1572 1999
2 RUS   Dabizha/Abalakina Ksenia Dabizha Yulia Abalakina 1228 1764 1322 1948
3 ESP   Lobato/Soria Angela Lobato Herrero Paula Soria Gutiérrez 1176 1188 1306 1408
4 NOR   Kongshavn/Kjølberg Janne Kongshavn Victoria Faye Kjølberg 1340 2734 1292 2578
5 KAZ   Mashkova/Tsimbalova Tatyana Mashkova Irina Tsimbalova 1260 2692 1260 2412
6 BRA   Carol Horta/Lili Carolina Horta Maximo Liliane Maestrini 1079 1086 1257 1266
7 CAN   Whitaker/MacTavish Caleigh Whitaker Kacie MacTavish 1316 2080 1204 1800
8 BRA   Duda/Elize Maia Eduarda Santos Lisboa Elize Secomandi Maia 1196 1215 1196 1215
9 USA   Hochevar/McGuire Brittany Hochevar Heather Lee McGuire 1248 1840 1186 1468
10 CAN   Gordon/Brandie Julie Gordon Brandie Wilkerson 1054 1198 1138 1138
11 USA   Pollock/Ledoux Irene Pollock Caitlin Ledoux 1094 1094 1124 1124
12 ITA   Cicolari/Giogoli Greta Cicolari Francesca Giogoli 1144 1148 1085 1093
13 CZE   Zolnercikova/Jakubsova Diana Zolnercikova Martina Jakubsova 1024 1266 1072 1326
14 AZE   Cunha/Liubymova Vivian Danielle da Conceição Cunha Zinaida Liubymova 472 472 1064 1360
15 POL   Baran/Gruszczynska Karolina Baran Jagoda Gruszczynska 980 2004 982 2220
16 USA   Dowdy/Vanzwieten Amanda Dowdy Kendra Vanzwieten 986 1056 972 1012
17 NED   Braakman/Sinnema Rimke Braakman Jolien Sinnema 952 1481 952 1485
18 FRA   Adelin/Lusson Melinda Adelin Ophélie Lusson 825 1155 893 1249
19 CHN   Y. Y. Wang/Tang N. Y. Yuanyuan Wang Ningya Tang 856 1222 884 1095
20 THA   Numwong/Hongpak Rumpaipruet Numwong Khanittha Hongpak 996 1086 846 876
21 NOR   Lunde/Solvoll Ingrid Lunde Vilde Solvoll 740 925 824 994
22 FRA   Longuet/Jupiter Laura Longuet Alexandra Jupiter 643 922 715 1066
23 FIN   Nyström Er./Nyström Em. Erika Nyström Emilia Nyström 762 2472 704 2032
24 SVK   Turnerova/Tomašeková Tina Turnerova Gabriela Tomašeková 664 681 664 681
25 JPN   Tanaka/Kusano Shinako Tanaka Ayumi Shiratori 820 920 663 678
26 UKR   Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir. Inna Makhno Iryna Makhno 529 598 617 742
27 AUS   Mowen/Johnson Justine Mowen Jordan Johnson 732 842 604 644
28 CHN   Wang X. X./Ding Jingjing Xinxin Wang Jingjing Ding 363 363 466 468
29 CZE   Rehackova/Dostalova, M. Karolina Rehácková Magdalena Dostalova 459 462 405 406
30 ISR   Guz/Yellin Jennifer Guz Yael Yellin 144 144 272 272
31 CRO   Vernier/Jurić Dalida Vernier Tea Jurić 323 323 263 263
32 SUI   Gerson/Guerra Arias- Schmocker Dunja Gerson Tanya Guerra Arias- Schmocker 181 181 181 181