Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 SUI   Zumkehr/Heidrich Nadine Zumkehr Joana Heidrich 2290 3218 2290 3142
2 GER   Holtwick/Semmler Katrin Holtwick Ilka Semmler 3360 4892 3360 4668
3 ESP   Liliana/Elsa Liliana Fernández Steiner Elsa Baquerizo McMillan 3160 5172 3160 4864
4 GER   Borger/Büthe Karla Borger Britta Büthe 2920 5184 2920 4864
5 NED   Meppelink/van Iersel Madelein Meppelink Marleen Ramond-van Iersel 2880 5364 2880 4652
6 GER   Laboureur/Sude Chantal Laboureur Julia Sude 2325 4032 2510 3892
7 CAN   Melissa/Pischke Melissa Humana-Paredes Taylor Pischke 2112 2988 2172 2796
8 SUI   Goricanec/Hüberli Tanja Goricanec Tanja Hüberli 2040 3766 2040 3610
9 RUS   Ukolova/Birlova Evgenia Ukolova Ekaterina Birlova 1941 3326 1941 3206
10 CAN   May/Broder Kristina May Jamie Lynn Broder 1650 3130 1910 3350
11 JPN   Take/Mizoe Takemi Nishibori Sayaka Mizoe 1650 2860 1734 3132
12 CZE   Bonnerova/Hermannova Martina Bonnerová Barbora Hermannová 1820 3812 1720 3632
13 GRE   Arvaniti/Tsiartsiani Vasiliki Arvaniti Maria Tsiartsiani 1530 2216 1690 2490
14 RUS   Prokopeva/Syrtseva Maria Prokopeva Ekaterina Syrtseva 1690 4099 1630 4169
15 SUI   Forrer/Vergé-Dépré, A. Isabelle Forrer Anouk Vergé-Dépré 1608 3242 1608 3010
16 FIN   Lehtonen/Lahti Riikka Lehtonen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen 1612 2886 1600 3116
17 GER   Bieneck/Großner Victoria Bieneck Julia Großner 1592 2419 1572 1999
18 USA   Summer/Fopma Summer Ross Jennifer Fopma 1570 2110 1480 1920
19 VEN   Pazo/Agudo Olaya Perez Pazo Norisbeth Isais Agudo Gonzalez 1482 2408 1458 2468
20 AUT   Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig Katharina Schützenhöfer Lena Plesiutschnig 1342 2680 1448 2652
21 ITA   Momoli/Giombini Giulia Momoli Laura Giombini 1408 2258 1394 2328
22 THA   Radarong/Udomchavee Varapatsorn Radarong Tanarattha Udomchavee 1422 2250 1362 1870
23 AUT   Schwaiger S./Hansel B. Stefanie Schwaiger Barbara Hansel 1395 1862 1335 2122
24 RUS   Dabizha/Abalakina Ksenia Dabizha Yulia Abalakina 1228 1764 1322 1948
25 ESP   Lobato/Soria Angela Lobato Herrero Paula Soria Gutiérrez 1176 1188 1306 1408
26 NOR   Kongshavn/Kjølberg Janne Kongshavn Victoria Faye Kjølberg 1340 2734 1292 2578
27 KAZ   Mashkova/Tsimbalova Tatyana Mashkova Irina Tsimbalova 1260 2692 1260 2412
28 BRA   Carol Horta/Lili Carolina Horta Maximo Liliane Maestrini 1079 1086 1257 1266
29 BRA   Duda/Elize Maia Eduarda Santos Lisboa Elize Secomandi Maia 1196 1215 1196 1215
30 SUI   Betschart/Eiholzer WC Nina Betschart Nicole Eiholzer 514 544 512 528
31 FIN   Nyström Er./Nyström Em. Erika Nyström Emilia Nyström 762 2472 704 2032
32 CRO   Rosko/Tadic WC Maja Rosko Antea Tadic 156 156 268 268