Teams Men - Qualification

Overview

Teams Men - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Taiana Lima/Fernanda Taiana Lima Fernanda Alves 2820 3388 3620 4688
2 BRA   Maria Clara/Carol Maria Clara Salgado Solberg Carolina Solberg Salgado 2680 3902 2560 3342
3 VAN   Pata/Matauatu Miller Pata Linline Matauatu 1712 1912 1860 2432
4 FIN   Lehtonen/Lahti Riikka Lehtonen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen 1660 3916 1660 4156
5 KAZ   Mashkova/Tsimbalova Tatyana Mashkova Irina Tsimbalova 1132 2472 1440 2572
6 RUS   Prokopeva/Syrtseva Maria Prokopeva Ekaterina Syrtseva 1550 3554 1430 3446
7 AUT   Schwaiger S./Hansel B. Stefanie Schwaiger Barbara Hansel 1490 2702 1410 2822
8 JPN   Take/Mizoe Takemi Nishibori Sayaka Mizoe 1418 2982 1370 3102
9 CZE   Bonnerova/Hermannova Martina Bonnerová Barbora Hermannová 1360 3242 1360 3422
10 USA   Dicello/Vanzwieten Kimberly Dicello Kendra Vanzwieten 1314 1927 1294 2047
11 GER   Mersmann/Schneider Teresa Mersmann Isabel Schneider 1140 1320 1260 1448
12 GER   Bieneck/Großner Victoria Bieneck Julia Großner 1192 1569 1204 1673
13 ITA   Toti/Giombini Giulia Toti Laura Giombini 937 1438 1153 1698
14 SUI   Betschart/Eiholzer QWC Nina Betschart Nicole Eiholzer 830 884 1098 1202
15 RUS   Rudykh/Barsuk Daria Rudykh Anastasia Barsuk 1048 1322 1047 1231
16 VEN   Pazo/Gabi Olaya Perez Pazo Gabriela Brito 1068 2150 1042 2390
17 USA   McGuire/Dowdy Heather Lee McGuire Amanda Dowdy 979 1190 1019 1310
18 CZE   Jakubsova/Zolnercikova Martina Jakubsova Diana Zolnercikova 944 1116 992 1164
19 FRA   Longuet/Jupiter Laura Longuet Alexandra Jupiter 861 1126 960 1230
20 FRA   Adelin/Lusson Melinda Adelin Ophélie Lusson 883 1291 954 1396
21 USA   Ledoux/Pollock Caitlin Ledoux Irene Pollock 944 974 954 1014
22 CHN   Y.Y. Ma/X. Y. Xia Yuanyuan Ma Xinyi Xia 970 1282 810 1102
23 TUR   Nezir/Yildirim Merve Nezir Fatma Yildirim 842 888 786 824
24 SVK   Turnerova/Tomašeková Tina Turnerova Gabriela Tomašeková 630 664 686 718
25 CRO   Rosko/Tadic Maja Rosko Antea Tadic 506 506 392 392
26 CZE   Rehackova/Dostalova, M. Karolina Rehácková Magdalena Dostalova 355 356 337 338
27 SUI   Gerson/Guerra Arias- Schmocker Dunja Gerson Tanya Guerra Arias- Schmocker 213 215 209 211
28 SUI   Leemann/Egger Sarah Leemann Ines Egger 64 64 29 29
29 SVK   Sindlerova/Petrovicova Jana Sindlerova Elena Petrovicova 0 0 0 0
30 CZE   Blahova/Vankova Michaela Blahova Tereza Vanková 0 0 0 0