Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 GER   Ludwig/Walkenhorst Laura Ludwig Kira Walkenhorst 3400 6080 3400 6240
2 GER   Borger/Büthe Karla Borger Britta Büthe 2920 5101 2920 5481
3 POL   Wojtasik/Brzostek Kinga Wojtasik Monika Brzostek 2880 5180 2880 5276
4 SUI   Forrer/Vergé-Dépré, A. Isabelle Forrer Anouk Vergé-Dépré 2630 6146 2630 6488
5 SUI   Heidrich/Zumkehr Joana Heidrich Nadine Zumkehr 2240 5600 2520 6336
6 ARG   Gallay/Klug Ana Gallay Georgina Klug 2330 4890 2330 5502
7 GER   Holtwick/Semmler Katrin Holtwick Ilka Semmler 2190 5634 2290 6258
8 TUR   Atasoy/Yurtsever Burcu Atasoy Selin Yurtsever 408 421 358 365
9 VAN   Matauatu/Pata Linline Matauatu Miller Pata 2170 4294 2280 4364
10 USA   Kessy/Day Jennifer Kessy Emily Day 2180 4660 2180 5140
11 BRA   Fernanda/Josi Fernanda Alves Josemari Alves 1915 2082 2168 2342
12 GER   Laboureur/Sude Chantal Laboureur Julia Sude 1970 5744 2120 6044
13 RUS   Birlova/Ukolova Ekaterina Birlova Evgenia Ukolova 1970 4830 1970 5090
14 CZE   Slukova/Hermannova Marketa Slukova Barbora Hermannová 1862 3819 1862 3648
15 FIN   Lehtonen/Lahti Riikka Lehtonen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen 1670 4734 1790 4830
16 AUT   Schwaiger S./Hansel B. Stefanie Schwaiger Barbara Hansel 1650 4590 1770 4850
17 SVK   Pridalova N./Nestarcova Natalia Pridalova Dominika Nestarcova 1710 4142 1710 4374
18 GER   Bieneck/Großner Victoria Bieneck Julia Großner 1688 3422 1688 3402
19 RUS   Syrtseva/Abalakina Ekaterina Syrtseva Yulia Abalakina 1604 3620 1618 3565
20 GER   Mersmann/Schneider Teresa Mersmann Isabel Schneider 1572 2562 1572 2740
21 GRE   Arvaniti/Karagkouni Vasiliki Arvaniti Panagiota Karagkouni 1422 2154 1560 2250
22 SUI   Betschart/Hüberli Nina Betschart Tanja Hüberli 1479 2361 1552 2693
23 FRA   Jupiter/Longuet Alexandra Jupiter Laura Longuet 1424 2646 1468 2922
24 RUS   Barsuk/Moiseeva Anastasia Barsuk Alexandra Moiseeva 1128 1308 1318 1728
25 NOR   Kongshavn/Solvoll Janne Kongshavn Vilde Solvoll 1240 1926 1268 1962
26 ESP   Ribera/Amaranta Ester Ribera Boter Amaranta Fernández Navarro 1090 1398 1090 1428
27 POL   Gruszczynska/Strag Jagoda Gruszczynska Dorota Strag 1026 1424 1046 1373
28 CZE   Kolocova/Kvapilova Kristyna Kolocova Michala Kvapilová 880 887 995 1096
29 SRB   Matic/Milosevic Milena Matic Marija Milosevic 988 1160 988 1108
30 SWE   Lundqvist/Rininsland WC Karin Lundqvist Anne Lie Rininsland 728 728 731 746
31 TUR   Köksalan/Aktas WC Esra Köksalan Merve Aktas 275 276 275 276
32 TUR   Sencel/Cakmak Nursel Yaren Sencel Resmiye Cakmak 152 154 152 154