Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 GER   Holtwick/Semmler Katrin Holtwick Ilka Semmler 2490 4034 2490 4214
2 ITA   Menegatti/Orsi Toth Marta Menegatti Viktoria Orsi Toth 2240 4080 2480 4480
3 ARG   Gallay/Klug Ana Gallay Georgina Klug 2150 4472 2210 4472
4 SUI   Forrer/Vergé-Dépré, A. Isabelle Forrer Anouk Vergé-Dépré 2450 4422 2210 4422
5 RUS   Ukolova/Birlova Evgenia Ukolova Ekaterina Birlova 2090 4240 2090 3950
6 USA   Kessy/Day Jennifer Kessy Emily Day 2080 3536 2080 3290
7 GER   Bieneck/Großner Victoria Bieneck Julia Großner 1688 2582 1688 2762
8 TUR   Nezir/Cetin Merve Nezir Esra Betul Cetin 796 860 796 860
9 FIN   Lehtonen/Lahti Riikka Lehtonen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen 1750 4506 1650 4446
10 GER   Mersmann/Schneider Teresa Mersmann Isabel Schneider 1572 2082 1572 2082
11 USA   Lane/Summer Lane Carico Summer Ross 1420 2902 1540 2910
12 KAZ   Mashkova/Tsimbalova Tatyana Mashkova Irina Tsimbalova 1300 2812 1520 3280
13 CZE   Slukova/Hermannova Marketa Slukova Barbora Hermannová 1462 2989 1462 2839
14 RUS   Abalakina/Syrtseva Yulia Abalakina Ekaterina Syrtseva 1352 2688 1442 2668
15 FRA   Longuet/Jupiter Laura Longuet Alexandra Jupiter 1232 2242 1364 2542
16 AUT   Schwaiger S./Hansel B. Stefanie Schwaiger Barbara Hansel 1326 3440 1350 3500
17 AUT   Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig Katharina Schützenhöfer Lena Plesiutschnig 1214 2514 1234 2694
18 VEN   Pazo/Agudo Olaya Perez Pazo Norisbeth Isais Agudo Gonzalez 1200 3500 1200 3500
19 RUS   Motrich/Makroguzova Olga Motrich Nadezda Makroguzova 1080 1364 1182 1490
20 USA   Dicello/Vanzwieten Kimberly Dicello Kendra Vanzwieten 1000 2409 1100 2177
21 SRB   Matic/Milosevic Milena Matic Marija Milosevic 980 980 980 980
22 GER   Schumacher/Behrens Anni Schumacher Kim Behrens 903 996 754 996
23 RUS   Moiseeva/Barsuk Alexandra Moiseeva Anastasia Barsuk 592 612 684 724
24 USA   McColloch/Stockman Allison Daley McColloch Emily Stockman 494 494 604 604
25 RUS   Rudykh/Zayonchkovskaya Daria Rudykh Elizaveta Zayonchkovskaya 500 600 572 642
26 ITA   Zuccarelli/Lestini Agata Zuccarelli Monica Lestini 466 480 548 570
27 SVK   Siposova/Behunova Lubica Siposova Lucia Behunova 496 496 496 496
28 UKR   Makhno, In./Lunina Inna Makhno Diana Lunina 573 744 475 744
29 CZE   Haragova/Williams WC Vendula Haragova Martina Williams 420 1200 420 1050
30 TUR   Tugba O./Atasoy Tugba Ozdemir Burcu Atasoy 414 422 414 422
31 TUR   Aktas/Cakmak WC Merve Aktas Resmiye Cakmak 309 310 309 310
32 UKR   Davidova/Baieva Valentyna Davidova Ievgeniia Baieva 158 158 256 256