Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 RUS   Ukolova/Prokopeva Evgenia Ukolova Maria Prokopeva 2150 1930 1930 0
2 CHN   Xue/X. Y. Xia Chen Xue Xinyi Xia 2821 2720 2720 0
3 CHN   Wang/Yue Fan Wang Yuan Yue 2165 2260 2260 0
4 GER   Laboureur/Sude Chantal Laboureur Julia Sude 1970 2040 2040 0
5 GER   Mersmann/Schneider Teresa Mersmann Isabel Schneider 1982 1982 1982 0
6 GER   Köhler/Schumacher Jana Köhler Anni Schumacher 1960 1900 1900 0
7 GER   Bieneck/Großner Victoria Bieneck Julia Großner 2080 1860 1860 0
8 RUS   Syrtseva/Moiseeva Ekaterina Syrtseva Alexandra Moiseeva 1862 1850 1850 0
9 THA   Radarong/Udomchavee Varapatsorn Radarong Tanarattha Udomchavee 1760 1700 1700 0
10 NED   Bloem/Wesselink Laura Bloem Marloes Wesselink 1491 1431 1431 0
11 CZE   Bonnerova/Hermannova Martina Bonnerová Barbora Hermannová 1370 1380 1380 0
12 JPN   Take/Mizoe Takemi Nishibori Sayaka Mizoe 1318 1330 1330 0
13 CAN   MacTavish/Whitaker Kacie MacTavish Caleigh Whitaker 1211 1265 1265 0
14 RUS   Rudykh/Makroguzova Daria Rudykh Nadezda Makroguzova 1259 1213 1213 0
15 LTU   Dumbauskaite/Paulikiene Ieva Dumbauskaite Monika Paulikiene 1092 1196 1196 0
16 CHN   Y. Y. Wang/Y.Y. Ma Yuanyuan Wang Yuanyuan Ma 1065 1195 1195 0
17 NOR   Treland/Pedersen Cindy Treland Janne Pedersen 1079 1072 1072 0
18 THA   Numwong/Hongpak Rumpaipruet Numwong Khanittha Hongpak 1056 1066 1066 0
19 VEN   Agudo/Gabi Norisbeth Isais Agudo Gonzalez Gabriela Brito 1036 1044 1044 0
20 RUS   Motrich/Abalakina Olga Motrich Yulia Abalakina 1020 1030 1030 0
21 RUS   Gorbunova/Dabizha WC Anna Gorbunova Ksenia Dabizha 987 1003 1003 0
22 JPN   Kusano/Sakurako Ayumi Shiratori Sakurako Fujii 691 821 821 0
23 CZE   Rehackova/Vorlova Karolina Rehácková Michaela Vorlová 778 794 794 0
24 KAZ   Samalikova/Varassova Bakhtygul Samalikova Alexandra Varassova 757 755 755 0
25 CZE   Zolnercikova/Jakubsova Diana Zolnercikova Martina Jakubsova 560 705 705 0
26 UKR   Baburina/Lunina Svitlana Baburina Diana Lunina 648 704 704 0
27 AUS   Palmer/Stone WC Becchara Palmer Zina Stone 775 652 652 0
28 CAN   Cowley/Battiston Victoria Cowley Kerri Battiston 168 448 448 0
29 UKR   Sulima/Udovenko Yelyzaveta Sulima Dar'ya Udovenko 217 356 356 0
30 ESP   Lobato/Soria Angela Lobato Herrero Paula Soria Gutiérrez 302 332 332 0
31 AUT   Teufl P./Freiberger Patricia Teufl Eva Freiberger 74 74 74 0
32 USA   Pollock/Ledoux Irene Pollock Caitlin Ledoux 0 0 0 0