1 |
USA |
Lucena/Dalhausser
|
|
Nicholas Lucena
|
Philip Dalhausser
|
2800 |
3460 |
3120 |
3860 |
2 |
ITA |
Nicolai/Lupo
|
|
Paolo Nicolai
|
Daniele Lupo
|
2480 |
3140 |
3040 |
4340 |
3 |
NOR |
Mol, A./Sørum, C.
|
|
Anders Berntsen Mol
|
Christian Sandlie Sørum
|
2080 |
5378 |
3000 |
6638 |
4 |
ESP |
Herrera/Gavira
|
|
Pablo Herrera Allepuz
|
Adrián Gavira Collado
|
2640 |
4780 |
3000 |
6100 |
5 |
NED |
Brouwer/Meeuwsen
|
|
Alexander Brouwer
|
Robert Meeuwsen
|
2880 |
6212 |
2880 |
7292 |
6 |
POL |
Kantor/Łosiak
|
|
Piotr Kantor
|
Bartosz Łosiak
|
2880 |
6420 |
2760 |
7080 |
7 |
LAT |
Smedins/Samoilovs
|
|
Janis Smedins
|
Aleksandrs Samoilovs
|
2480 |
6300 |
2600 |
7280 |
8 |
AUT |
Doppler/Horst
|
|
Clemens Doppler
|
Alexander Horst
|
2640 |
4245 |
1960 |
5025 |
9 |
RUS |
Velichko/Stoyanovskiy
|
|
Igor Velichko
|
Oleg Stoyanovskiy
|
2620 |
4242 |
2600 |
4694 |
10 |
BRA |
Vitor Felipe/Evandro
|
|
Vitor Gonçalves Felipe
|
Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior
|
3160 |
5500 |
2560 |
5540 |
11 |
BRA |
Alison/Andre
|
|
Alison Cerutti
|
Andre Loyola Stein
|
2900 |
4010 |
2280 |
4190 |
12 |
BRA |
Pedro Solberg/Bruno Schmidt
|
|
Pedro Solberg
|
Bruno Oscar Schmidt
|
2120 |
3340 |
2240 |
3740 |
13 |
USA |
Crabb/Gibb
|
|
Taylor Crabb
|
Jacob Gibb
|
1720 |
2360 |
2240 |
3200 |
14 |
POL |
Bryl/Fijalek
|
|
Michal Bryl
|
Grzegorz Fijalek
|
2040 |
3790 |
2160 |
4530 |
15 |
USA |
Brunner/Hyden
|
|
Theodore Brunner
|
John Hyden
|
2120 |
3020 |
2080 |
3120 |
16 |
CZE |
Perusic/Schweiner
|
|
Ondrej Perusic
|
David Schweiner
|
2060 |
4128 |
2060 |
4668 |
17 |
LAT |
Plavins/Tocs
|
|
Martins Plavins
|
Edgars Tocs
|
1920 |
5372 |
2040 |
6176 |
18 |
RUS |
Krasilnikov/Liamin
|
|
Viacheslav Krasilnikov
|
Nikita Liamin
|
2560 |
3840 |
2000 |
4260 |
19 |
RUS |
Semenov/Leshukov
|
|
Konstantin Semenov
|
Ilya Leshukov
|
1800 |
2820 |
1980 |
3170 |
20 |
SUI |
Heidrich/Gerson
|
|
Adrian Heidrich
|
Mirco Gerson
|
1620 |
2715 |
1900 |
3447 |
21 |
BRA |
Ricardo/Guto
|
|
Ricardo Alex Costa Santos
|
Gustavo Albrecht Carvalhaes
|
1900 |
2960 |
1900 |
2880 |
22 |
NED |
Varenhorst/Bouter
|
|
Christiaan Varenhorst
|
Jasper Bouter
|
1800 |
3487 |
1840 |
4387 |
23 |
GER |
Thole J./Wickler
|
|
Julius Thole
|
Clemens Wickler
|
1820 |
3439 |
1820 |
3241 |
24 |
QAT |
Cherif/Ahmed
|
|
Cherif Younousse
|
Ahmed Tijan
|
1500 |
4900 |
1720 |
5380 |
25 |
CAN |
Pedlow/Schachter
|
|
Sam Pedlow
|
Samuel Schachter
|
1800 |
3476 |
1680 |
3716 |
26 |
BEL |
Koekelkoren/van Walle
|
R |
Dries Koekelkoren
|
Tom van Walle
|
1160 |
4200 |
1620 |
4900 |
27 |
CAN |
O'Gorman/Saxton
|
|
Grant O'Gorman
|
Ben Saxton
|
1600 |
4280 |
1600 |
4580 |
28 |
CHI |
Grimalt E./Grimalt M.
|
|
Esteban Grimalt
|
Marco Grimalt
|
1560 |
3500 |
1560 |
4180 |
29 |
AUT |
Seidl, R./Waller
|
|
Robin Seidl
|
Philipp Waller
|
670 |
1971 |
1330 |
2871 |
30 |
AUT |
Winter/Hörl
|
|
Tobias Winter
|
Julian Hörl
|
1160 |
2005 |
1150 |
2145 |
31 |
AUT |
Ermacora/Pristauz
|
WC |
Martin Ermacora
|
Moritz Pristauz
|
980 |
2942 |
1080 |
3462 |
32 |
AUT |
Wutzl/Frühbauer, S.
|
WC |
Jörg Wutzl
|
Simon Frühbauer
|
900 |
1168 |
800 |
1738 |