Teams Men - Qualification

Overview

Teams Men - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Álvaro Filho/Vitor Felipe Álvaro Morais Filho Vitor Gonçalves Felipe 2380 3421 2200 4071
2 USA   Brunner/Lucena QWC Theodore Brunner Nicholas Lucena 2215 3233 1955 3455
3 POL   Losiak/Kantor Bartosz Losiak Piotr Kantor 1960 3312 1880 3532
4 GER   Böckermann/Flüggen Markus Böckermann Lars Flüggen 1876 2599 1816 2651
5 POL   Bryl/Szalankiewicz Michal Bryl Jakub Szalankiewicz 1836 2417 1736 2457
6 USA   Doherty/Mayer Ryan Doherty John Mayer 1695 1915 1695 1915
7 AUS   Kapa/McHugh Isaac Kapa Christopher McHugh 2020 2300 1680 2080
8 MEX   Virgen/Ontiveros Juan Virgen Lombardo Ontiveros 1644 2332 1660 2448
9 ITA   Ingrosso M./Ingrosso P. Matteo Ingrosso Paolo Ingrosso 1420 2116 1610 2476
10 VEN   Fañe/Henriquez Jesus Villafañe Jackson Henriquez 1616 2532 1604 2832
11 AUT   Huber A./Seidl Rob. Alexander Huber Robin Seidl 1668 2742 1540 2590
12 GRE   Kotsilianos/Zoupanis Georgios Kotsilianos Nikos Zoupani 1624 3376 1480 3528
13 ITA   Ranghieri/Carambula Alex Ranghieri Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich 878 1438 1458 2078
14 GER   Poniewaz B./Poniewaz D. Bennet Poniewaz David Poniewaz 1420 2026 1420 2194
15 AUT   Eglseer/Müllner Peter Eglseer Daniel Müllner 1226 1789 1271 1837
16 TUR   Mermer/Sekerci Hasan Huseyin Mermer Selçuk Sekerci 1064 1500 1198 1818
17 GER   Dollinger A./Wickler Armin Dollinger Clemens Wickler 1208 1658 1146 1496
18 EST   Kollo/Vesik Kristo Kollo Rivo Vesik 1244 1594 1112 1630
19 LAT   Plavins/Egleskalns Martins Plavins Hermans Egleskalns 744 1527 1060 1745
20 ARG   Bianchi/Azaad Pablo Bianchi Julian Amado Azaad 1008 1368 988 1308
21 CAN   Pedlow/O'Gorman Sam Pedlow Grant O'Gorman 1172 1382 968 1342
22 ITA   Tomatis/Vanni Andrea Tomatis Francesco Vanni 910 1535 928 1614
23 LAT   Sorokins/Solovejs Ruslans Sorokins Aleksandrs Solovejs 923 1919 922 1887
24 NOR   Solhaug/Bergerud Svein Oddmund Solhaug Daniel Bergerud 980 1075 910 989
25 NOR   Sørum, C./Sannarnes Christian Sandlie Sørum Runar Torsvik Sannarnes 790 840 892 966
26 AUT   Murauer/Schnetzer Michael Murauer Florian Schnetzer 836 896 816 876
27 NED   van Dorsten/van de Velde Michiel van Dorsten Steven van de Velde 922 1106 751 991
28 BRA   Marcio Araujo/Saymon Marcio Henrique Barroso Araujo Saymon Barbosa Santos 684 691 684 691
29 LAT   Smedins T./Korzenevics Toms Smedins Viktors Korzenevics 610 692 675 758
30 NOR   Berntsen/Tvinde Mathias Berntsen Lars Fredrik Tvinde 580 608 555 582
31 RSA   Goldschmidt/Williams Grant Goldschmidt Leo Williams 400 400 440 480
32 DEN   Kaszas O./Kaszas S. Oliver Venndt Kaszas Sebastian Venndt Kaszas 124 124 276 276