1 |
RUS |
Krasilnikov/Stoyanovskiy
|
|
Viacheslav Krasilnikov
|
Oleg Stoyanovskiy
|
2700 |
8558 |
2700 |
7518 |
2 |
NOR |
Mol, A./Sørum, C.
|
|
Anders Berntsen Mol
|
Christian Sandlie Sørum
|
3960 |
11710 |
3960 |
9310 |
3 |
GER |
Thole J./Wickler
|
|
Julius Thole
|
Clemens Wickler
|
3040 |
6612 |
3040 |
6012 |
4 |
QAT |
Cherif/Ahmed
|
|
Cherif Younousse
|
Ahmed Tijan
|
2840 |
7060 |
2840 |
6740 |
5 |
CZE |
Perusic/Schweiner
|
|
Ondrej Perusic
|
David Schweiner
|
2640 |
6986 |
2640 |
5930 |
6 |
USA |
Gibb/Crabb
|
|
Jacob Gibb
|
Taylor Crabb
|
2320 |
7420 |
2320 |
7420 |
7 |
BRA |
Alison/Álvaro Filho
|
|
Alison Cerutti
|
Álvaro Morais Filho
|
2320 |
8480 |
2320 |
7280 |
8 |
LAT |
Plavins/Tocs
|
|
Martins Plavins
|
Edgars Tocs
|
2320 |
5958 |
2320 |
4758 |
9 |
RUS |
Semenov/Leshukov
|
|
Konstantin Semenov
|
Ilya Leshukov
|
2200 |
6858 |
2200 |
6458 |
10 |
POL |
Fijalek/Bryl
|
|
Grzegorz Fijalek
|
Michal Bryl
|
2200 |
7214 |
2200 |
5854 |
11 |
ITA |
Carambula/Rossi
|
|
Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich
|
Enrico Rossi
|
2200 |
5170 |
2200 |
4770 |
12 |
USA |
Lucena/Dalhausser
|
|
Nicholas Lucena
|
Philip Dalhausser
|
2160 |
6880 |
2160 |
6400 |
13 |
ITA |
Nicolai/Lupo
|
|
Paolo Nicolai
|
Daniele Lupo
|
2080 |
7080 |
2080 |
7080 |
14 |
NED |
Varenhorst/van de Velde
|
|
Christiaan Varenhorst
|
Steven van de Velde
|
2080 |
5874 |
2080 |
5056 |
15 |
NED |
Brouwer/Meeuwsen
|
|
Alexander Brouwer
|
Robert Meeuwsen
|
1920 |
7963 |
1920 |
7243 |
16 |
USA |
Bourne/Crabb Tr.
|
|
Tri Bourne
|
Trevor Crabb
|
1920 |
6800 |
1920 |
5440 |
17 |
GER |
Ehlers/Flüggen
|
|
Nils Ehlers
|
Lars Flüggen
|
1880 |
6122 |
1880 |
5842 |
18 |
POL |
Kantor/Łosiak
|
|
Piotr Kantor
|
Bartosz Łosiak
|
1840 |
6118 |
1840 |
5666 |
19 |
CHI |
Grimalt M./Grimalt E.
|
|
Marco Grimalt
|
Esteban Grimalt
|
1820 |
6516 |
1820 |
5636 |
20 |
ESP |
Herrera/Gavira
|
|
Pablo Herrera Allepuz
|
Adrián Gavira Collado
|
1800 |
6680 |
1800 |
5774 |
21 |
LAT |
Samoilovs/Smedins
|
|
Aleksandrs Samoilovs
|
Janis Smedins
|
1760 |
7804 |
1760 |
7252 |
22 |
BRA |
Andre/George
|
|
Andre Loyola Stein
|
George Souto Maior Wanderley
|
1680 |
7560 |
1680 |
6120 |
23 |
SUI |
Heidrich/Gerson
|
|
Adrian Heidrich
|
Mirco Gerson
|
1640 |
7132 |
1640 |
6492 |
24 |
BRA |
Guto/Arthur
|
|
Gustavo Albrecht Carvalhaes
|
Arthur Da Silva Mariano
|
1520 |
2849 |
1520 |
2680 |
25 |
SUI |
Krattiger/Breer
|
|
Marco Krattiger
|
Florian Breer
|
1380 |
3339 |
1380 |
3211 |
26 |
RUS |
Liamin/Myskiv
|
|
Nikita Liamin
|
Taras Myskiv
|
1620 |
6185 |
1620 |
5385 |
27 |
AUT |
Seidl, R./Waller
|
|
Robin Seidl
|
Philipp Waller
|
1360 |
4658 |
1360 |
4102 |
28 |
NED |
Boermans/de Groot
|
|
Stefan Boermans
|
Yorick de Groot
|
1280 |
2252 |
1280 |
2051 |
29 |
NOR |
Mol, H./Berntsen
|
|
Hendrik Nikolai Mol
|
Mathias Berntsen
|
1260 |
3054 |
1260 |
2414 |
30 |
RUS |
Kuvichka/Kislytsyn
|
|
Daniil Kuvichka
|
Anton Kislytsyn
|
740 |
1354 |
740 |
1354 |
31 |
RUS |
Shustrov/Gusev
|
WC |
Pavel Shustrov
|
Alexey Gusev
|
608 |
925 |
628 |
1053 |
32 |
ARG |
Azaad/Capogrosso N.
|
|
Julian Amado Azaad
|
Nicolás Capogrosso N.
|
1212 |
2832 |
1212 |
2552 |