Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Alison/Bruno Schmidt Alison Cerutti Bruno Oscar Schmidt 3440 4682 3360 5242
2 BRA   Ricardo/Emanuel Ricardo Alex Costa Santos Emanuel Rego 3060 3662 3180 4142
3 POL   Fijalek/Prudel Grzegorz Fijalek Mariusz Prudel 3200 5028 3080 5284
4 GER   Erdmann/Matysik Jonathan Erdmann Kay Matysik 2720 3370 3000 4118
5 USA   Bourne/Hyden Tri Bourne John Hyden 2960 3560 2960 3920
6 NED   Nummerdor/Varenhorst Reinder Nummerdor Christiaan Varenhorst 2800 4329 2800 4249
7 ESP   Herrera/Gavira Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado 2520 4422 2780 5266
8 CRO   Zeljkovic/Silic Ivan Zeljkovic Filip Silic 384 384 384 384
9 BRA   Evandro/Pedro Solberg Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior Pedro Solberg 2560 3267 2760 3917
10 ITA   Nicolai/Lupo Paolo Nicolai Daniele Lupo 2860 3500 2720 3860
11 NED   Brouwer/Meeuwsen WC Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 2250 3804 2580 4590
12 USA   Gibb/Patterson Jacob Gibb Casey Patterson 2530 3730 2530 4090
13 USA   Slick/Rosenthal Stafford Slick Sean Rosenthal 2789 3214 2529 3234
14 GER   Walkenhorst/Windscheif Alexander Walkenhorst Stefan Windscheif 2300 2912 2480 3376
15 AUT   Doppler/Horst Clemens Doppler Alexander Horst 2280 3368 2360 3560
16 CAN   Schalk/Saxton Chaim Schalk Ben Saxton 2340 3500 2340 3980
17 CAN   Binstock/Schachter Josh Binstock Sam Schachter 2336 3256 2300 3452
18 KAZ   Sidorenko/Dyachenko Alexey Sidorenko Alexandr Dyachenko 2160 2888 2280 3248
19 FRA   Krou/Rowlandson Youssef Krou Edouard Rowlandson 2268 3758 2276 4206
20 BRA   Álvaro Filho/Vitor Felipe Álvaro Morais Filho Vitor Gonçalves Felipe 2560 3181 2260 3711
21 USA   Lucena/Brunner Nicholas Lucena Theodore Brunner 2215 3233 2215 3393
22 SUI   Gabathuler/Gerson Philip Gabathuler Mirco Gerson 2360 3324 2200 3412
23 CHI   Grimalt E./Grimalt M. Esteban Grimalt Marco Grimalt 2140 3586 2100 3466
24 TUR   Gögtepe V./Giginoglu Volkan Gögtepe Murat Giginoglu 1836 2540 1996 2930
25 RUS   Semenov/Krasilnikov Konstantin Semenov Viacheslav Krasilnikov 2690 3524 1980 3534
26 GER   Böckermann/Flüggen Markus Böckermann Lars Flüggen 1876 2597 1760 2636
27 AUS   Kapa/McHugh WC Isaac Kapa Christopher McHugh 2020 2300 1680 2340
28 MEX   Virgen/Ontiveros Juan Virgen Lombardo Ontiveros 1572 2092 1660 2432
29 VEN   Fañe/Henriquez Jesus Villafañe Jackson Henriquez 1526 2232 1616 2592
30 NOR   Horrem/Eithun Iver Andreas Horrem Geir Eithun 1512 3252 1476 3668
31 ITA   Ranghieri/Carambula Alex Ranghieri Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich 748 1323 938 1563
32 CRO   Dell`Orco/Ivan Niksa Dellorco Ivan Djordjevic 362 362 362 362