Teams Men - Qualification

Overview

Teams Men - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 USA   Lucena/Brunner Nicholas Lucena Theodore Brunner 1655 3575 2475 4435
2 ITA   Ingrosso M./Ingrosso P. Matteo Ingrosso Paolo Ingrosso 1960 2956 1960 3232
3 USA   Mayer/Doherty John Mayer Ryan Doherty 1695 2155 1895 2315
4 POL   Kadziola/Szalankiewicz Michal Kadziola Jakub Szalankiewicz 1984 2896 1864 2456
5 ESP   Marco/García Francisco Alfredo Marco Christian García 1570 2910 1746 2958
6 VEN   Fañe/Henriquez Jesus Villafañe Jackson Henriquez 1592 2872 1740 3272
7 GER   Böckermann/Flüggen Markus Böckermann Lars Flüggen 1716 2591 1700 2468
8 GER   Fuchs/Kaczmarek Sebastian Fuchs Thomas Kaczmarek 1660 2378 1580 2130
9 ITA   Ranghieri/Carambula Alex Ranghieri Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich 1498 2038 1498 1818
10 ITA   Caminati/Rossi Marco Caminati Enrico Rossi 1250 1379 1420 1739
11 RUS   Koshkarev/Barsuk Yaroslav Koshkarev Dmitri Barsuk 1132 1502 1384 1984
12 LAT   Plavins/Egleskalns Martins Plavins Hermans Egleskalns 1036 1761 1268 2102
13 RUS   Stoyanovskiy/Yarzutkin Oleg Stoyanovskiy Artem Yarzutkin 903 938 1258 1330
14 ISR   Faiga/Hilman Sean Faiga Ariel Hilman 1200 2282 1232 2138
15 AUT   Huber A./Seidl Rob. Alexander Huber Robin Seidl 1340 2430 1120 2082
16 CAN   Wheelan/May Cameron Wheelan Garrett May 1065 1125 1085 1145
17 ARG   Bianchi/Azaad Pablo Bianchi Julian Amado Azaad 968 1268 1064 1308
18 LAT   Finsters/Solovejs Rihards Finsters Aleksandrs Solovejs 884 1633 996 1633
19 NOR   Sørum, C./Sannarnes Christian Sandlie Sørum Runar Torsvik Sannarnes 828 914 908 1041
20 SUI   Chevallier/Krattiger QWC Sebastian Chevallier Marco Krattiger 880 1159 897 1056
21 CZE   Kubala/Hadrava Premysl Kubala Jan Hadrava 880 1110 896 966
22 AUS   Court/Schumann Joshua Court Damien Schumann 690 720 860 920
23 AUT   Murauer/Schnetzer Michael Murauer Florian Schnetzer 816 928 730 782
24 NED   Keemink/Vismans S. Wessel Keemink Sven Vismans 336 336 648 648
25 RSA   Goldschmidt/Williams Grant Goldschmidt Leo Williams 440 520 600 640
26 CRO   Zeljkovic/Silic QWC Ivan Zeljkovic Filip Silic 544 544 416 416
27 CZE   Weiss/David Jindrich Weiss Martin David 350 350 350 350
28 DEN   Kaszas O./Kaszas S. Oliver Venndt Kaszas Sebastian Venndt Kaszas 316 316 316 316
29 SUI   Heidrich/Kissling G. Adrian Heidrich Gabriel Kissling 123 126 213 215
30 NOR   Kvalen/Takvam Jonas Kvalen Andreas Takvam 205 205 192 192
31 AUT   Pristauz/Frühbauer S. Moritz Pristauz Simon Frühbauer 115 115 115 115
32 SUI   Sutter, A./Beyeler Andreas Martin Sutter Bernhard Beyeler 155 90 90 90