Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 NED   Nummerdor/Varenhorst Reinder Nummerdor Christiaan Varenhorst 3220 4959 3960 6091
2 BRA   Evandro/Pedro Solberg Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior Pedro Solberg 3320 4777 3740 5297
3 BRA   Alison/Bruno Schmidt Alison Cerutti Bruno Oscar Schmidt 3000 5362 3440 5722
4 USA   Gibb/Patterson Jacob Gibb Casey Patterson 2530 4330 3210 5250
5 LAT   Samoilovs/Smedins Aleksandrs Samoilovs Janis Smedins 3080 5018 3040 4378
6 BRA   Ricardo/Emanuel Ricardo Alex Costa Santos Emanuel Rego 3020 4742 3020 4542
7 NED   Brouwer/Meeuwsen Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 2900 5340 2940 5020
8 SUI   Gabathuler/Gerson Philip Gabathuler Mirco Gerson 1680 3402 1940 3062
9 AUT   Doppler/Horst Clemens Doppler Alexander Horst 2720 4000 2840 4480
10 GER   Erdmann/Matysik Jonathan Erdmann Kay Matysik 3060 4148 2820 4232
11 ESP   Herrera/Gavira Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado 2420 5036 2700 5076
12 ITA   Nicolai/Lupo Paolo Nicolai Daniele Lupo 2520 3520 2680 3680
13 USA   Hyden/Bourne John Hyden Tri Bourne 2400 4280 2640 3840
14 POL   Fijalek/Prudel Grzegorz Fijalek Mariusz Prudel 3360 5264 2600 5384
15 GER   Walkenhorst/Windscheif Alexander Walkenhorst Stefan Windscheif 2360 3316 2520 3356
16 CAN   Schalk/Saxton Chaim Schalk Ben Saxton 2580 4540 2500 4780
17 USA   Lucena/Brunner Nicholas Lucena Theodore Brunner 1655 3575 2475 4435
18 CAN   Binstock/Schachter Josh Binstock Sam Schachter 2610 4080 2345 4820
19 POL   Losiak/Kantor Bartosz Losiak Piotr Kantor 2272 4168 2320 3928
20 RUS   Semenov/Krasilnikov Konstantin Semenov Viacheslav Krasilnikov 2220 3204 2240 3304
21 TUR   Gögtepe V./Giginoglu Volkan Gögtepe Murat Giginoglu 2060 3436 2020 3404
22 ITA   Ingrosso M./Ingrosso P. Matteo Ingrosso Paolo Ingrosso 1960 2956 1960 3232
23 USA   Mayer/Doherty John Mayer Ryan Doherty 1695 2155 1895 2315
24 POL   Kadziola/Szalankiewicz Michal Kadziola Jakub Szalankiewicz 1984 2896 1864 2456
25 KAZ   Sidorenko/Dyachenko Alexey Sidorenko Alexandr Dyachenko 2160 3088 1800 2568
26 ESP   Marco/García Francisco Alfredo Marco Christian García 1570 2910 1746 2958
27 VEN   Fañe/Henriquez Jesus Villafañe Jackson Henriquez 1592 2872 1740 3272
28 GER   Böckermann/Flüggen Markus Böckermann Lars Flüggen 1716 2591 1700 2468
29 ITA   Ranghieri/Carambula Alex Ranghieri Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich 1498 2038 1498 1818
30 NOR   Horrem/Eithun WC Iver Andreas Horrem Geir Eithun 1346 3724 1464 3932
31 SUI   Kovatsch/Kissling, J. Mats Kovatsch Jonas Kissling 1148 2060 1180 2036
32 SUI   Beeler/Strasser WC Nico Beeler Alexei Strasser 1149 1365 1086 1178