Teams Men - Entries By Country

Overview

Teams Men - Entries By Country

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
GHA   Ajanako/Scott Edward Seidu Ajanako Jonathan Scott Sarpong 140 140 340 340
BRA   Alison/Bruno Schmidt Alison Cerutti Bruno Oscar Schmidt 3000 5362 3440 5722
SWE   Appelgren/Barrefalk Martin Appelgren Martin Barrefalk 670 670 810 810
SUI   Beeler/Strasser WC Nico Beeler Alexei Strasser 1149 1365 1086 1178
GER   Begemann/Wickler Valentin Begemann Clemens Wickler 575 706 572 706
ARG   Bianchi/Azaad Pablo Bianchi Julian Amado Azaad 968 1268 1064 1308
CAN   Binstock/Schachter Josh Binstock Sam Schachter 2610 4080 2345 4820
GER   Böckermann/Flüggen Markus Böckermann Lars Flüggen 1716 2591 1700 2468
NED   Brouwer/Meeuwsen Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 2900 5340 2940 5020
ITA   Caminati/Rossi Marco Caminati Enrico Rossi 1250 1379 1420 1739
SUI   Chevallier/Krattiger QWC Sebastian Chevallier Marco Krattiger 880 1159 897 1056
AUS   Court/Schumann Joshua Court Damien Schumann 690 720 860 920
AUT   Doppler/Horst Clemens Doppler Alexander Horst 2720 4000 2840 4480
GER   Erdmann/Matysik Jonathan Erdmann Kay Matysik 3060 4148 2820 4232
BRA   Evandro/Pedro Solberg Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior Pedro Solberg 3320 4777 3740 5297
ISR   Faiga/Hilman Sean Faiga Ariel Hilman 1200 2282 1232 2138
VEN   Fañe/Henriquez Jesus Villafañe Jackson Henriquez 1592 2872 1740 3272
POL   Fijalek/Prudel Grzegorz Fijalek Mariusz Prudel 3360 5264 2600 5384
LAT   Finsters/Solovejs Rihards Finsters Aleksandrs Solovejs 884 1633 996 1633
GER   Fuchs/Kaczmarek Sebastian Fuchs Thomas Kaczmarek 1660 2378 1580 2130
SUI   Gabathuler/Gerson Philip Gabathuler Mirco Gerson 1680 3402 1940 3062
USA   Gibb/Patterson Jacob Gibb Casey Patterson 2530 4330 3210 5250
TUR   Gögtepe V./Giginoglu Volkan Gögtepe Murat Giginoglu 2060 3436 2020 3404
RSA   Goldschmidt/Williams Grant Goldschmidt Leo Williams 440 520 600 640
SUI   Heidrich/Kissling G. Adrian Heidrich Gabriel Kissling 123 126 213 215
ESP   Herrera/Gavira Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado 2420 5036 2700 5076
NOR   Horrem/Eithun WC Iver Andreas Horrem Geir Eithun 1346 3724 1464 3932
IRI   Houshmand/A. Pourasgari Saber Hoshmand Abbas Pourasgari 340 340 340 340
AUT   Huber A./Seidl Rob. Alexander Huber Robin Seidl 1340 2430 1120 2082
USA   Hyden/Bourne John Hyden Tri Bourne 2400 4280 2640 3840
IRI   I. Karaminezhad/Behnam Iman Karaminezhad Behnam Tavakoli 60 60 60 60
ITA   Ingrosso M./Ingrosso P. Matteo Ingrosso Paolo Ingrosso 1960 2956 1960 3232
POL   Kadziola/Szalankiewicz Michal Kadziola Jakub Szalankiewicz 1984 2896 1864 2456
DEN   Kaszas O./Kaszas S. Oliver Venndt Kaszas Sebastian Venndt Kaszas 316 316 316 316
NED   Keemink/Vismans S. Wessel Keemink Sven Vismans 336 336 648 648
RUS   Koshkarev/Barsuk Yaroslav Koshkarev Dmitri Barsuk 1132 1502 1384 1984
SUI   Kovatsch/Kissling, J. Mats Kovatsch Jonas Kissling 1148 2060 1180 2036
CZE   Kubala/Hadrava Premysl Kubala Jan Hadrava 880 1110 896 966
KAZ   Kuleshov/Yakovlev Alexey Kuleshov Dmitriy Yakovlev 728 798 888 998
NOR   Kvalen/Takvam Jonas Kvalen Andreas Takvam 205 205 192 192
POL   Losiak/Kantor Bartosz Losiak Piotr Kantor 2272 4168 2320 3928
USA   Lucena/Brunner Nicholas Lucena Theodore Brunner 1655 3575 2475 4435
ESP   Marco/García Francisco Alfredo Marco Christian García 1570 2910 1746 2958
USA   Mayer/Doherty John Mayer Ryan Doherty 1695 2155 1895 2315
AUT   Murauer/Schnetzer Michael Murauer Florian Schnetzer 816 928 730 782
ITA   Nicolai/Lupo Paolo Nicolai Daniele Lupo 2520 3520 2680 3680
JPN   Nishimura/Ageba Koichi Nishimura Yuya Ageba 0 0 40 40
NED   Nummerdor/Varenhorst Reinder Nummerdor Christiaan Varenhorst 3220 4959 3960 6091
LAT   Plavins/Egleskalns Martins Plavins Hermans Egleskalns 1036 1761 1268 2102
AUT   Pristauz/Frühbauer S. Moritz Pristauz Simon Frühbauer 115 115 115 115
ITA   Ranghieri/Carambula Alex Ranghieri Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich 1498 2038 1498 1818
BRA   Ricardo/Emanuel Ricardo Alex Costa Santos Emanuel Rego 3020 4742 3020 4542
IRI   Salemi B. /Raoufi R. Bahman Salemiinjehboroun Rahman Raoufi 512 512 512 512
LAT   Samoilovs/Smedins Aleksandrs Samoilovs Janis Smedins 3080 5018 3040 4378
CAN   Schalk/Saxton Chaim Schalk Ben Saxton 2580 4540 2500 4780
RUS   Semenov/Krasilnikov Konstantin Semenov Viacheslav Krasilnikov 2220 3204 2240 3304
KAZ   Sidorenko/Dyachenko Alexey Sidorenko Alexandr Dyachenko 2160 3088 1800 2568
NOR   Sørum, C./Sannarnes Christian Sandlie Sørum Runar Torsvik Sannarnes 828 914 908 1041
RUS   Stoyanovskiy/Yarzutkin Oleg Stoyanovskiy Artem Yarzutkin 903 938 1258 1330
SUI   Sutter, A./Beyeler Andreas Martin Sutter Bernhard Beyeler 155 90 90 90
GER   Walkenhorst/Windscheif Alexander Walkenhorst Stefan Windscheif 2360 3316 2520 3356
CZE   Weiss/David Jindrich Weiss Martin David 350 350 350 350
CAN   Wheelan/May Cameron Wheelan Garrett May 1065 1125 1085 1145
CRO   Zeljkovic/Silic QWC Ivan Zeljkovic Filip Silic 544 544 416 416