Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Ricardo/Álvaro Filho Ricardo Alex Costa Santos Álvaro Morais Filho 3820 3820 3820 0
2 BRA   Pedro Solberg/Bruno Schmidt Pedro Solberg Bruno Oscar Schmidt 3720 3720 3720 0
3 LAT   Smedins/Samoilovs Janis Smedins Aleksandrs Samoilovs 3700 3700 3700 0
4 USA   Gibb/Patterson Jacob Gibb Casey Patterson 3600 3600 3600 0
5 ESP   Herrera/Gavira Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado 3340 3340 3340 0
6 NED   Brouwer/Meeuwsen Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 3240 3240 3240 0
7 BRA   Alison/Emanuel Alison Cerutti Emanuel Rego 3180 3180 3180 0
8 BRA   Vitor Felipe/Evandro WC Vitor Gonçalves Felipe Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior 3120 3120 3120 0
9 GER   Erdmann/Matysik Jonathan Erdmann Kay Matysik 2960 2960 2960 0
10 POL   Fijalek/Prudel Grzegorz Fijalek Mariusz Prudel 2960 2960 2960 0
11 ITA   Nicolai/Lupo Paolo Nicolai Daniele Lupo 2740 2740 2740 0
12 RUS   Semenov/Koshkarev Konstantin Semenov Yaroslav Koshkarev 2606 2606 2606 0
13 AUT   Huber A./Seidl Rob. Alexander Huber Robin Seidl 2400 2400 2400 0
14 KAZ   Sidorenko/Dyachenko Alexey Sidorenko Alexandr Dyachenko 2320 2320 2320 0
15 AUT   Petutschnig/Horst Lorenz Petutschnig Alexander Horst 2258 2258 2258 0
16 GER   Dollinger S./Flüggen Sebastian Dollinger Lars Flüggen 2195 2195 2195 0
17 GER   Böckermann/Urbatzka Markus Böckermann Mischa Urbatzka 2164 2164 2164 0
18 USA   Dalhausser/Jennings Philip Dalhausser Casey Jennings 2164 2164 2164 0
19 POL   Losiak/Kantor Bartosz Losiak Piotr Kantor 2130 2130 2130 0
20 USA   Lucena/Doherty Nicholas Lucena Ryan Doherty 1750 1850 1850 0
21 MEX   Virgen/Ontiveros Juan Virgen Lombardo Ontiveros 1772 1800 1800 0
22 NOR   Horrem/Eithun Iver Andreas Horrem Geir Eithun 1700 1700 1700 0
23 NED   Stiekema/Varenhorst Jon Stiekema Christiaan Varenhorst 1670 1670 1670 0
24 SUI   Chevallier/Strasser Sebastian Chevallier Alexei Strasser 1670 1670 1670 0
25 CHI   Grimalt E./Grimalt M. Esteban Grimalt Marco Grimalt 1592 1592 1592 0
26 CAN   Hatch/Redmann Maverick Hatch Christian Redmann 1520 1520 1520 0
27 ITA   Tomatis/Ranghieri Andrea Tomatis Alex Ranghieri 1492 1492 1492 0
28 BRA   Thiago/Oscar Thiago Dealtry Barbosa Oscar Brandão 1420 1420 1420 0
29 CAN   O'Gorman/Pedlow Grant O'Gorman Sam Pedlow 1206 1346 1346 0
30 PUR   Rodríguez/Soto WC Roberto Rodríguez - Bertrán Hector Soto 1122 1220 1220 0
31 FRA   Cès A./Rowlandson Andy Cès Edouard Rowlandson 1201 1201 1201 0
32 CZE   Kubala/Dumek Premysl Kubala Jan Dumek 1138 1138 1138 0