Teams Men - Entries By Country

Overview

Teams Men - Entries By Country

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
BRA   Agatha/Duda Agatha Bednarczuk Eduarda Santos Lisboa 2660 3778 2660 3778
ESP   Amaranta/Lobato Amaranta Fernández Navarro Angela Lobato Herrero 1132 1439 1132 1439
USA   April/Walsh Jennings April Ross Kerri Walsh Jennings 4180 5530 4180 5530
BRA   Barbara/Fernanda QWC Barbara Seixas De Freitas Fernanda Alves 2030 2168 2030 2168
AUS   Bawden/Laird Louise Bawden Nicole Laird 2050 2482 2050 2482
SUI   Betschart/Hüberli Nina Betschart Tanja Hüberli 2360 3956 2360 3956
GER   Bieneck/Schneider Victoria Bieneck Isabel Schneider 1672 2543 1672 2543
RUS   Birlova/Makroguzova Ekaterina Birlova Nadezda Makroguzova 1418 2242 1418 2242
GER   Borger/Kozuch WC Karla Borger Margareta Kozuch 1560 2794 1560 2794
CAN   Brandie/Bansley Brandie Wilkerson Heather Bansley 2308 2966 2308 2966
JPN   Chiyo/Sakurako Chiyo Suzuki Sakurako Fujii 342 342 342 342
USA   Claes/Reeves QWC Kelly Claes Kelly Reeves 1320 1320 1320 1320
CZE   Davidova/Olivova Eliška Davidova Sara Olivova 859 1052 859 1052
USA   Dicello/Stockman Kimberly Dicello Emily Stockman 1253 1523 1253 1523
CZE   Dostalova, M./Rehackova Magdalena Dostalova Karolina Rehácková 1050 1410 1050 1410
SUI   Eiholzer/Gerson Nicole Eiholzer Dunja Gerson 1032 1458 1032 1458
BRA   Elize Maia/Taiana Lima Elize Secomandi Maia Taiana Lima 2495 3868 2495 3868
USA   Fendrick/Hughes Lauren Fendrick Sara Hughes 1830 2290 1830 2290
ARG   Gallay/Klug Ana Gallay Georgina Klug 2340 3934 2340 3934
CAN   Gordon/Saxton Julie Gordon Camille Saxton 1342 1920 1342 1920
JPN   Hasegawa/Futami Akiko Hasegawa Azusa Futami 206 206 206 206
SUI   Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. Joana Heidrich Anouk Vergé-Dépré 2595 4199 2595 4199
CZE   Hermannova/Slukova Barbora Hermannová Marketa Slukova 2350 3950 2350 3950
USA   Hochevar/Day Brittany Hochevar Emily Day 1400 2242 1400 2242
GER   Ittlinger/Mersmann Sandra Ittlinger Teresa Mersmann 1361 2055 1361 2055
BRA   Josi/Lili Josemari Alves Liliane Maestrini 2100 2923 2100 2923
FRA   Jupiter/Lusson Alexandra Jupiter Ophélie Lusson 1264 1809 1264 1809
CZE   Kolocova/Kvapilova Kristyna Kolocova Michala Kvapilová 1572 2592 1572 2592
GER   Laboureur/Sude Chantal Laboureur Julia Sude 3090 5832 3090 5832
FIN   Lahti/Parkkinen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen Anniina Parkkinen 1803 3511 1803 3511
USA   Lane/Pollock WC Lane Carico Irene Pollock 1402 1722 1402 1722
CAN   Lapointe/Nagy Marie-Christine Lapointe Megan Nagy 1148 1228 1148 1228
BRA   Larissa/Talita Larissa França Maestrini Talita Da Rocha Antunes 3860 4912 3860 4912
USA   Larsen/Vanzwieten R Kelley Larsen Kendra Vanzwieten 1250 1480 1250 1480
SRB   Matic/Milosevic Milena Matic Marija Milosevic 1238 1866 1238 1866
ITA   Menegatti/Perry Marta Menegatti Rebecca Diane Perry 1765 2510 1765 2510
JPN   Mizoe/Hashimoto Sayaka Mizoe Suzuka Hashimoto 655 701 655 701
JPN   Murakami/Summer Megumi Murakami Samaa Miyagawa 763 773 763 773
CAN   Pischke/May Taylor Pischke Kristina May 1710 2370 1710 2370
FRA   Placette/Chamereau Lézana Placette Aline Chamereau 914 1144 914 1144
POL   Pregowska/Wachowicz Agnieszka Pregowska Aleksandra Wachowicz 40 40 40 40
AUT   Schützenhöfer/Schwaiger S. Katharina Schützenhöfer Stefanie Schwaiger 1501 2200 1501 2200
FIN   Sinisalo/Ahtiainen Ida Sinisalo Niina Ahtiainen 1050 1236 1050 1236
NED   Stubbe, J./Sinnema Joy Stubbe Jolien Sinnema 1356 2064 1356 2064
USA   Sweat/Summer Brooke Sweat Summer Ross 2225 3215 2225 3215
RUS   Ukolova/Barsuk Evgenia Ukolova Anastasia Barsuk 1519 2329 1519 2329
NED   van Gestel/Meppelink Sophie van Gestel Madelein Meppelink 2256 3326 2256 3326
NED   van Iersel/Flier Marleen Ramond-van Iersel Manon Nummerdor-Flier 1345 1769 1345 1769
GER   Walkenhorst/Großner Kira Walkenhorst Julia Großner 2928 4345 2928 4345