Teams Men - Reserve

Overview

Teams Men - Reserve

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
2 FRA   Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso Olivier Barthelemy Romain Di Giantommaso 588 953 460 993
3 SLO   Zemljak/Pokeršnik, D. Nejc Zemljak Danijel Pokeršnik 580 764 732 1084
4 GER   Bergmann/Harms, Y. Philipp Arne Bergmann Yannick Harms 574 752 444 752
5 UKR   Denin/Popov Oleksii Denin Sergiy Popov 554 897 500 1057
6 GER   Thole J./Wickler Julius Thole Clemens Wickler 547 913 424 913
7 AUT   Kunert/Waller Thomas Kunert Philipp Waller 538 913 452 1073
8 NED   Boehlé/van de Velde Dirk Boehlé Steven van de Velde 526 624 680 864
9 NED   Penninga/Van Steenis Ruben Penninga Tom van Steenis 520 682 525 842
10 SUI   Heidrich/Gerson Adrian Heidrich Mirco Gerson 507 751 410 791
11 UKR   Gordieiev/Zhuravel Iaroslav Gordieiev Evgen Zhuravel 494 853 329 893
12 SWE   Appelgren/Boman Martin Appelgren Simon Boman 430 720 320 720
13 ITA   Rossi/Windisch Enrico Rossi Jakob Windisch 415 487 335 487
14 SUI   Breer/Haussener Florian Breer Yves Haussener 408 459 312 459
15 RUS   Bogatov/Bakhnar Yury Bogatov Petr Bakhnar 338 373 270 373
16 LTU   Rumsevicius/Kazdailis Arnas Rumsevicius Lukas Kazdailis 329 351 402 511
17 SWE   Annerstedt/Herrmann Alexander Annerstedt Alexander Herrmann 294 327 218 327
18 NED   Vismans S./van der Ham Sven Vismans Jannes van der Ham 260 380 216 380
19 CYP   Liotatis/Savvidis Antonis Liotatis Antreas Savvidis 243 243 243 243
20 DEN   Rosager/Trans Mads Rosager Martin Trans Hansen 228 228 176 228
21 UKR   Iemelianchyk/Denysenko Vladyslav Iemelianchyk Denys Denysenko 228 228 195 228
22 POL   Paszkowski/Lysikowski Mateusz Paszkowski Mateusz Lysikowski 216 229 182 229
23 NED   Heurman/Nijeboer, T. Pim Heurman Thijs Nijeboer 216 224 162 224
24 ITA   Galli M./Matteoni Matteo Galli Fabio Matteoni 156 156 138 156
25 CZE   Kufa, R./Lenc Robert Kufa David Lenc 144 148 124 148
26 ENG   Jones/Batrane Harry Jones Issa Batrane 98 98 97 98
27 SWE   Frantzich/Simonsson Linus Frantzich Ludvig Simonsson 84 84 84 84
28 CZE   Gala/Kufa, D. Jakub Gala David Kufa 46 46 42 46
29 CZE   Pala/Sramek Tomas Pala Martin Sramek 42 42 42 42
30 CZE   Mares/Svatek Roman Mares Martin Svatek 13 13 13 13
31 ITA   Colaberardino/De Luca Luca Colaberardino Francesco De Luca 6 6 6 6